Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornje Zunice - Minicevo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:07 08:19 (00:12)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 08:07
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2.5 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
4.4 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
8.2 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 08:19
9.6 km
10:39 10:49 (00:10)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 10:39
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
3 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna Reka
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
6 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
9 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:49
10 km
12:39 12:49 (00:10)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 12:39
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
3 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna Reka
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
5 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
6 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
9 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 12:49
10 km
13:38 13:51 (00:13)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 13:38
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
3 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
9 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 13:51
10 km
15:52 16:06 (00:14)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 15:52
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.5 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4.4 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8.2 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 16:06
9.6 km
16:05 16:16 (00:11)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 16:05
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 16:16
10 km
17:54 18:04 (00:10)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 17:54
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
3 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna Reka
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
5 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
6 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
9 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 18:04
10 km
18:54 19:04 (00:10)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 18:54
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
3 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna Reka
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
5 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
6 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
9 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 19:04
10 km
19:33 19:49 (00:16)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 19:33
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3 km
Ravna, reka
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
5 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
6 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
9 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 19:49
10 km
20:05 20:20 (00:15)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 20:05
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
2.3 km
Ravna, reka
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
4.2 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
8.1 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 20:20
9.5 km
20:05 20:20 (00:15)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Zunice, Center
dep. 20:05
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
2.5 km
Ravna, reka
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
4.4 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
8.2 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 20:20
9.6 km

Naselja Gornje Zunice i Minicevo su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornje Zunice je u 08:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.