Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornje Krajince - Leskovac timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Gornje Krajince - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:55 06:10 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Krajince
dep. 05:55
Donje Krajince
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
4 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
6.5 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
7 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
8.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
9 km
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
10.5 km
06:46 07:00 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Krajince
dep. 06:46
Zlocudovo
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.5 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2 km
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.5 km
Badince
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
7.5 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
8.5 km
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
9.5 km
07:34 07:45 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Krajince
dep. 07:34
Zlocudovo
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.5 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.5 km
Badince
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7.5 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8.5 km
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
9.5 km
10:04 10:15 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Krajince
dep. 10:04
Zlocudovo
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
0.5 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2 km
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.5 km
Badince
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7.5 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
8 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8.5 km
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
9.5 km
12:04 12:21 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Krajince
dep. 12:04
Donje Krajince
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
0.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
6 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
6.5 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
7 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
8 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
8.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
10 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:21
10.5 km
12:59 13:15 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Krajince
dep. 12:59
Donje Krajince
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
0.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
6 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6.5 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
7 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
8.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
9 km
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
10 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
10.5 km
14:04 14:15 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Krajince
dep. 14:04
Zlocudovo
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0.5 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2 km
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2.5 km
Badince
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7.5 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
8.5 km
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
9.5 km
15:29 15:45 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Krajince
dep. 15:29
Donje Krajince
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
0.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6.5 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
8 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
8.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9 km
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
10 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:45
10.5 km
17:34 17:50 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Krajince
dep. 17:34
Donje Krajince
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
0.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
4 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
6 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
6.5 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
7 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
8 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
8.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
9 km
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
10 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
10.5 km

Naselja Gornje Krajince i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornje Krajince je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.