Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornje Koslje - Donja Orovica timetable

monday, 18.11.2019.
06:00 07:20 (01:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Koslje
dep. 06:00
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
14 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
16 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
20 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.5 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 07:20
29 km
Gornje Koslje - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 19.11.2019.
06:00 07:20 (01:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Koslje
dep. 06:00
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
14 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
16 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
20 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.5 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 07:20
29 km
Gornje Koslje - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 20.11.2019.
06:00 07:20 (01:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Koslje
dep. 06:00
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
14 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
16 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
20 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.5 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 07:20
29 km
Gornje Koslje - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 21.11.2019.
06:00 07:20 (01:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Koslje
dep. 06:00
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
14 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
16 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
20 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.5 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 07:20
29 km
Gornje Koslje - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
06:00 07:20 (01:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Koslje
dep. 06:00
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
14 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
16 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
20 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.5 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 07:20
29 km
Gornje Koslje - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
06:00 07:20 (01:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Koslje
dep. 06:00
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
14 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
16 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
20 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.5 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 07:20
29 km
Gornje Koslje - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
06:00 07:20 (01:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Koslje
dep. 06:00
Gornje Koslje, Razbojiste
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6 km
Savkovic, V. kuce
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Savkovic, Tadica brdo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Tornik, Presedo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12 km
Tornik, Bobija
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
14 km
Tornik, Mandici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
16 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
20 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.5 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 07:20
29 km

Naselja Gornje Koslje i Donja Orovica su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornje Koslje je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.