Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornje Grgure - Blace timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 05:20
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 05:40
13 km
06:24 06:50 (00:26)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 06:24
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:50
13 km
14:55 15:20 (00:25)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 14:55
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 15:20
13 km
Gornje Grgure - Blace timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
14:55 15:20 (00:25)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 14:55
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 15:20
13 km
Gornje Grgure - Blace timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 05:20
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 05:40
13 km
06:24 06:50 (00:26)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 06:24
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:50
13 km
14:55 15:20 (00:25)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 14:55
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 15:20
13 km

Naselja Gornje Grgure i Blace su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornje Grgure je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.