Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornje Grgure - Blace timetable

wednesday, 13.11.2019.
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 05:20
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 05:40
13 km
06:22 06:50 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 06:22
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
10 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
13 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
14 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:50
17 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 13:00
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:20
13 km
14:55 15:20 (00:25)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 14:55
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
10 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
11 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
13 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
14 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 15:20
17 km
Gornje Grgure - Blace timetable
Departures on: thursday, 14.11.2019.
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 05:20
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 05:40
13 km
06:22 06:50 (00:28)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 06:22
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
10 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
13 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
14 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:50
17 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 13:00
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:20
13 km
14:55 15:20 (00:25)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Grgure, 2
dep. 14:55
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
10 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
11 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
13 km
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
14 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 15:20
17 km

Naselja Gornje Grgure i Blace su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornje Grgure je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.