Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornje Brijanje - Bojnik timetable

friday, 15.11.2019.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 06:00
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.9 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.7 km
Kacabac
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.8 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9.5 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 06:20
12 km
07:17 07:38 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 07:17
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.9 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2.7 km
Kacabac
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8.8 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.5 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 07:38
13 km
07:17 07:40 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 07:17
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9.3 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12.7 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
13.4 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14.9 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 07:40
15.9 km
09:57 10:15 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 09:57
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.9 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2.7 km
Kacabac
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
6 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8.8 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
9.5 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
12 km
11:49 12:38 (00:49)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 11:49
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2 km
Kacabac
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
5 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
8 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:35
13 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 12:38
14 km
14:07 14:33 (00:26)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 14:07
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
1.9 km
Stubla kod Bojnika
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
2.7 km
Kacabac
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
8.8 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
9.5 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
12 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 14:33
13 km
16:08 16:25 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 16:08
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
1.9 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
2.7 km
Kacabac
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
6 km
Lapotince
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
8.8 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
9.5 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 16:25
12 km
17:18 17:35 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 17:18
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
1.9 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
2.7 km
Kacabac
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
6 km
Lapotince
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
8.8 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9.5 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 17:35
12 km
17:58 18:18 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 17:58
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
1.9 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2.7 km
Kacabac
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
6 km
Bojnik, Hladnjaca
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
10.8 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
13.2 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 18:18
14.2 km
19:13 19:38 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 19:13
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
1.9 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
2.7 km
Kacabac
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
6 km
Lapotince
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
8.8 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
9.5 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
12 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 19:38
13 km
21:55 22:10 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornje Brijanje
dep. 21:55
Kosančić kod Bojnika
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
1.9 km
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
2.7 km
Kacabac
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
6 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 22:10
13.2 km

Naselja Gornje Brijanje i Bojnik su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornje Brijanje je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.