Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Sipulja - Trbosilje timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Sipulja
dep. 07:00
Gornja Sipulja, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Gornja Sipulja, Paulje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
Pomijaca, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Tekeris
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:35
22 km
Trbosilje, Skola
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
27 km
Trbosilje
arr. 07:45
28 km
Gornja Sipulja - Trbosilje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.01.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Sipulja
dep. 07:00
Gornja Sipulja, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Gornja Sipulja, Paulje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
Pomijaca, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Tekeris
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:35
22 km
Trbosilje, Skola
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
27 km
Trbosilje
arr. 07:45
28 km
Gornja Sipulja - Trbosilje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.01.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Sipulja
dep. 07:00
Gornja Sipulja, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Gornja Sipulja, Paulje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
Pomijaca, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Tekeris
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:35
22 km
Trbosilje, Skola
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
27 km
Trbosilje
arr. 07:45
28 km
Gornja Sipulja - Trbosilje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.01.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Sipulja
dep. 07:00
Gornja Sipulja, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Gornja Sipulja, Paulje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
Pomijaca, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Tekeris
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:35
22 km
Trbosilje, Skola
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
27 km
Trbosilje
arr. 07:45
28 km
Gornja Sipulja - Trbosilje timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.01.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Sipulja
dep. 07:00
Gornja Sipulja, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Gornja Sipulja, Paulje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
Pomijaca, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Tekeris
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:35
22 km
Trbosilje, Skola
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
27 km
Trbosilje
arr. 07:45
28 km
Gornja Sipulja - Trbosilje timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.01.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Sipulja
dep. 07:00
Gornja Sipulja, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Gornja Sipulja, Paulje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
Pomijaca, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Tekeris
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:35
22 km
Trbosilje, Skola
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
27 km
Trbosilje
arr. 07:45
28 km
Gornja Sipulja - Trbosilje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Sipulja
dep. 07:00
Gornja Sipulja, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Gornja Sipulja, Paulje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
Pomijaca, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Tekeris
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:35
22 km
Trbosilje, Skola
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
27 km
Trbosilje
arr. 07:45
28 km

Naselja Gornja Sipulja i Trbosilje su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Sipulja je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.