Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Josanica - Blace timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Josanica
dep. 06:20
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Brezani
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Siljomana
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.5 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.5 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:40
10.5 km
13:44 14:05 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Josanica
dep. 13:44
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.5 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2 km
Brezani
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4 km
Siljomana
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5.5 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
9.5 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 14:05
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica - Blace timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Josanica
dep. 06:20
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Brezani
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Siljomana
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.5 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.5 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:40
10.5 km
13:44 14:05 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Josanica
dep. 13:44
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.5 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2 km
Brezani
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4 km
Siljomana
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5.5 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
9.5 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 14:05
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica - Blace timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Josanica
dep. 06:20
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Brezani
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Siljomana
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.5 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.5 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:40
10.5 km
13:44 14:05 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Josanica
dep. 13:44
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.5 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2 km
Brezani
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4 km
Siljomana
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5.5 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
9.5 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 14:05
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica - Blace timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Josanica
dep. 06:20
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Brezani
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Siljomana
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.5 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.5 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:40
10.5 km
13:44 14:05 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Josanica
dep. 13:44
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.5 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2 km
Brezani
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4 km
Siljomana
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5.5 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
9.5 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 14:05
10.5 km

Naselja Gornja Josanica i Blace su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Josanica je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.