Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Crnisava - Trstenik timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 06:00
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:30
15 km
06:12 06:25 (00:13)
Most
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava, Most
dep. 06:12
Gornja Crnisava
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
-0.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:25
9 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 14:00
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:30
15 km
14:25 14:45 (00:20)
Most
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava, Most
dep. 14:25
Gornja Crnisava
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
-1 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:45
10 km
Gornja Crnisava - Trstenik timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 06:00
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:30
15 km
06:12 06:25 (00:13)
Most
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava, Most
dep. 06:12
Gornja Crnisava
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
-0.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:25
9 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 14:00
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:30
15 km
14:25 14:45 (00:20)
Most
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava, Most
dep. 14:25
Gornja Crnisava
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
-1 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:45
10 km

Naselja Gornja Crnisava i Trstenik su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Crnisava je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.