Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Crnisava - Trstenik timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 06:00
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:30
15 km
06:12 06:25 (00:13)
MostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava, Most
dep. 06:12
Gornja Crnisava
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
-0.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:25
9 km
07:10 07:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 07:10
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
9.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:40
15 km
12:35 12:55 (00:20)
MostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava, Most
dep. 12:35
Gornja Crnisava
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
-1 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
8.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:55
10 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 14:00
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:30
15 km
Gornja Crnisava - Trstenik timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 06:00
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:30
15 km
06:12 06:25 (00:13)
MostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava, Most
dep. 06:12
Gornja Crnisava
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
-0.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:25
9 km
07:10 07:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 07:10
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
9.5 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:40
15 km
12:35 12:55 (00:20)
MostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava, Most
dep. 12:35
Gornja Crnisava
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
-1 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
8.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:55
10 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Crnisava
dep. 14:00
Gornja Crnisava, Most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Donja Crnisava, 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2.5 km
Donja Crnisava, 1
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
11.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
12.5 km
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
13.5 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:30
15 km

Naselja Gornja Crnisava i Trstenik su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Crnisava je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.