Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Bukovica - Valjevo timetable

thursday, 25.04.2024.
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica
dep. 06:50
Gornja Bukovica, Ekonomija
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1 km
Gornja Bukovica, Radija
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2 km
Donja Bukovica, Susara
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7 km
Zlataric, Savica most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
14 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 07:20
15 km
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica
dep. 06:50
Gornja Bukovica, Ekonomija
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1 km
Gornja Bukovica, Radija
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2 km
Donja Bukovica, Susara
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7 km
Zlataric, Savica most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
14 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 07:20
15 km
13:35 14:10 (00:35)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica, Dom
dep. 13:35
Gornja Bukovica, Farma KP dom
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2 km
Gornja Bukovica, Kafana Rubin
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
3 km
Donja Bukovica, Farma
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
5 km
Donja Bukovica, Vitor. groblje
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7 km
Donja Bukovica, Timotici
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8 km
Donja Bukovica, Mlin
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
9 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 14:10
14 km
13:35 14:10 (00:35)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica, Dom
dep. 13:35
Gornja Bukovica, Farma KP dom
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2 km
Gornja Bukovica, Kafana Rubin
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
3 km
Donja Bukovica, Farma
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
5 km
Donja Bukovica, Vitor. groblje
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7 km
Donja Bukovica, Timotici
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8 km
Donja Bukovica, Mlin
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
9 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 14:10
14 km
16:55 17:30 (00:35)
ProsekBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica, Prosek
dep. 16:55
Gornja Bukovica, Barake
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
2 km
Gornja Bukovica, P. kuce
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. brdo
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. stala
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Stolice
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
7 km
Donja Bukovica, L. zabran
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
8 km
Donja Bukovica, Caric
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
9 km
Radevo Selo, Sumarice
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
11 km
Radevo Selo, Krunic polje
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
12 km
Radevo Selo, D. kuce
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
13 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
14 km
Valjevo, Boricevac
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
15 km
Valjevo, Vrabac
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
15.5 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
16 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
17 km
16:55 17:30 (00:35)
ProsekBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica, Prosek
dep. 16:55
Gornja Bukovica, Barake
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
2 km
Gornja Bukovica, P. kuce
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. brdo
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. stala
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Stolice
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
7 km
Donja Bukovica, L. zabran
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
8 km
Donja Bukovica, Caric
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
9 km
Radevo Selo, Sumarice
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
11 km
Radevo Selo, Krunic polje
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
12 km
Radevo Selo, D. kuce
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
13 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
14 km
Valjevo, Boricevac
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
15 km
Valjevo, Vrabac
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
15.5 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
16 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
17 km
17:50 18:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica
dep. 17:50
Gornja Bukovica, Ekonomija
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
1 km
Gornja Bukovica, Radija
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
2 km
Donja Bukovica, Susara
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
7 km
Zlataric, Savica most
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
8 km
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
14 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 18:20
15 km
17:50 18:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica
dep. 17:50
Gornja Bukovica, Ekonomija
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
1 km
Gornja Bukovica, Radija
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
2 km
Donja Bukovica, Susara
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
7 km
Zlataric, Savica most
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
8 km
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
14 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 18:20
15 km
19:50 20:25 (00:35)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica, Dom
dep. 19:50
Gornja Bukovica, Farma KP dom
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2 km
Gornja Bukovica, Kafana Rubin
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3 km
Donja Bukovica, Farma
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5 km
Donja Bukovica, Vitor. groblje
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
7 km
Donja Bukovica, Timotici
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
8 km
Donja Bukovica, Mlin
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
9 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
10 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 20:25
14 km
19:50 20:25 (00:35)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Bukovica, Dom
dep. 19:50
Gornja Bukovica, Farma KP dom
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2 km
Gornja Bukovica, Kafana Rubin
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3 km
Donja Bukovica, Farma
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5 km
Donja Bukovica, Vitor. groblje
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
7 km
Donja Bukovica, Timotici
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
8 km
Donja Bukovica, Mlin
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
9 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
10 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 20:25
14 km

Naselja Gornja Bukovica i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Bukovica je u 06:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.