Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Golubinci - Sid timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
06:12 08:05 (01:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 06:12
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
16 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
21 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
31 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
40 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
55 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
67 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
79 km
08:53 10:46 (01:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 08:53
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
9 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
16 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
21 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
31 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
40 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
55 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
67 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 10:46
79 km
11:58 13:52 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 11:58
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
16 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
21 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
31 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
40 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
55 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
67 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 13:52
79 km
14:23 16:16 (01:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 14:23
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
9 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
16 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
21 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
31 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
40 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
55 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
67 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 16:16
79 km
17:04 18:57 (01:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 17:04
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
9 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
16 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
21 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
31 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
40 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
55 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
67 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 18:57
79 km
20:31 22:25 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 20:31
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
9 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
16 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
21 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
31 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
40 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
55 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
67 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 22:25
79 km

Naselja Golubinci i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~79 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 53min., a najduže 01h i 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Golubinci je u 06:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.