Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Golubac - Krivaca near Golubac timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubac, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.9 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.4 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12.5 km
Krivaca near Golubac
arr. 06:20
15.6 km
13:15 13:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Golubac, Osnovna skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.3 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
0.9 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.4 km
Dvoriste near Golubac, S.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6.2 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
11 km
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
12.5 km
Krivaca near Golubac
arr. 13:50
15.6 km
Golubac - Krivaca near Golubac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubac, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.9 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.4 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12.5 km
Krivaca near Golubac
arr. 06:20
15.6 km
13:15 13:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Golubac, Osnovna skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.3 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
0.9 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.4 km
Dvoriste near Golubac, S.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6.2 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
11 km
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
12.5 km
Krivaca near Golubac
arr. 13:50
15.6 km
Golubac - Krivaca near Golubac timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubac, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.9 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.4 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12.5 km
Krivaca near Golubac
arr. 06:20
15.6 km
13:15 13:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Golubac, Osnovna skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.3 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
0.9 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.4 km
Dvoriste near Golubac, S.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6.2 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
11 km
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
12.5 km
Krivaca near Golubac
arr. 13:50
15.6 km
Golubac - Krivaca near Golubac timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubac, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.9 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.4 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12.5 km
Krivaca near Golubac
arr. 06:20
15.6 km
13:15 13:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Golubac, Osnovna skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.3 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
0.9 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.4 km
Dvoriste near Golubac, S.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6.2 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
11 km
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
12.5 km
Krivaca near Golubac
arr. 13:50
15.6 km

Naselja Golubac i Krivaca near Golubac su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Golubac je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.