Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gojin Dol - Gradinje timetable

monday, 11.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Gojin Dol - Gradinje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 12.11.2019.
05:40 05:52 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 05:40
Zeljusa
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:52
11 km
07:40 07:52 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 07:40
Zeljusa
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:52
11 km
14:50 15:02 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 14:50
Zeljusa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:02
11 km
15:50 16:02 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 15:50
Zeljusa
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:02
11 km
22:50 23:02 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 22:50
Zeljusa
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:02
11 km
Gojin Dol - Gradinje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 13.11.2019.
05:40 05:52 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 05:40
Zeljusa
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:52
11 km
07:40 07:52 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 07:40
Zeljusa
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:52
11 km
14:50 15:02 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 14:50
Zeljusa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:02
11 km
15:50 16:02 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 15:50
Zeljusa
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:02
11 km
22:50 23:02 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 22:50
Zeljusa
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
10 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:02
11 km

Naselja Gojin Dol i Gradinje su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gojin Dol je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.