Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gojin Dol - Gradinje timetable

friday, 14.06.2024.
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
Granica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 05:20
Zeljusa
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2 km
Beles
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
10 km
Gradinje, Granica
arr. 05:40
12 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Granica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 06:20
Zeljusa
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Beles
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10 km
Gradinje, Granica
arr. 06:40
12 km
09:20 09:40 (00:20)
Granica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 09:20
Zeljusa
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2 km
Beles
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
10 km
Gradinje, Granica
arr. 09:40
12 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
Granica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 11:20
Zeljusa
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
2 km
Beles
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
10 km
Gradinje, Granica
arr. 11:40
12 km
13:20 13:40 (00:20)
Granica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 13:20
Zeljusa
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2 km
Beles
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
10 km
Gradinje, Granica
arr. 13:40
12 km
14:20 14:40 (00:20)
Granica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 14:20
Zeljusa
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2 km
Beles
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10 km
Gradinje, Granica
arr. 14:40
12 km
18:20 18:40 (00:20)
Granica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 18:20
Zeljusa
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
2 km
Beles
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
10 km
Gradinje, Granica
arr. 18:40
12 km
21:20 21:40 (00:20)
Granica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 21:20
Zeljusa
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
2 km
Beles
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
8 km
Gradinje
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
10 km
Gradinje, Granica
arr. 21:40
12 km

Naselja Gojin Dol i Gradinje su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gojin Dol je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.