Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gojin Dol - Dimitrovgrad timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
05:40 05:48 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 05:40
Zeljusa
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 05:48
8 km
07:40 07:48 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 07:40
Zeljusa
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 07:48
8 km
08:40 08:48 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 08:40
Zeljusa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:48
8 km
10:15 10:23 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 10:15
Zeljusa
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
2 km
Beles
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 10:23
8 km
10:40 10:48 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 10:40
Zeljusa
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 10:48
8 km
12:15 12:23 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 12:15
Zeljusa
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2 km
Beles
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 12:23
8 km
12:40 12:48 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 12:40
Zeljusa
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 12:48
8 km
14:10 14:18 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 14:10
Zeljusa
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
2 km
Beles
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 14:18
8 km
14:50 14:58 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 14:50
Zeljusa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 14:58
8 km
15:50 15:58 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 15:50
Zeljusa
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 15:58
8 km
16:40 16:48 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 16:40
Zeljusa
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 16:48
8 km
17:15 17:23 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 17:15
Zeljusa
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
2 km
Beles
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 17:23
8 km
17:40 17:48 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 17:40
Zeljusa
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 17:48
8 km
19:15 19:23 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 19:15
Zeljusa
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
2 km
Beles
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 19:23
8 km
19:40 19:48 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 19:40
Zeljusa
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Beles
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 19:48
8 km
19:50 20:00 (00:10)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 19:50
Zeljusa
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
1 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
2 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 20:00
5 km
20:50 20:58 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 20:50
Zeljusa
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 20:58
8 km
22:50 22:58 (00:08)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gojin Dol
dep. 22:50
Zeljusa
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
2 km
Beles
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
7 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 22:58
8 km

Naselja Gojin Dol i Dimitrovgrad su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gojin Dol je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.