Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Gakovo - Sombor timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
05:12 05:41 (00:29)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 05:12
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
9 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
13 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:41
18 km
06:12 06:41 (00:29)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 06:12
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
13 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:41
18 km
07:02 07:30 (00:28)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 07:02
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
9 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
13 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
18 km
09:32 10:00 (00:28)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 09:32
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
9 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:00
18 km
12:32 13:01 (00:29)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 12:32
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
13 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:01
18 km
13:12 13:41 (00:29)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 13:12
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
9 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
13 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:41
18 km
14:22 14:50 (00:28)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 14:22
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:50
18 km
16:22 16:51 (00:29)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 16:22
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
9 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
13 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:51
18 km
17:27 17:56 (00:29)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 17:27
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
9 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
13 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:56
18 km
18:57 19:25 (00:28)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 18:57
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
9 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
13 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:25
18 km
21:12 21:40 (00:28)
I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gakovo, I
dep. 21:12
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
4 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
9 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
13 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
13 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
14 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
15 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
16 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
17 km
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
17.5 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:40
18 km

Naselja Gakovo i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gakovo je u 05:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.