Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Futog - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
03:10 03:40 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:10
arr. 03:11
dep. 03:11
0.5 km
arr. 03:12
dep. 03:12
0.8 km
arr. 03:13
dep. 03:13
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
1.7 km
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
2.2 km
arr. 03:16
dep. 03:16
2.5 km
arr. 03:17
dep. 03:17
3.1 km
arr. 03:18
dep. 03:18
3.9 km
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:19
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 03:22
dep. 03:22
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
7.1 km
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 03:26
dep. 03:26
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:27
8.7 km
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
9 km
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:29
9.4 km
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
10 km
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:31
10.2 km
arr. 03:32
dep. 03:32
10.7 km
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:33
11.2 km
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:34
12 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
12.6 km
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:36
13 km
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:38
13.8 km
arr. 03:39
dep. 03:39
14.9 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 03:40
15.4 km
03:15 03:45 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:15
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 03:16
dep. 03:16
0.5 km
arr. 03:17
dep. 03:17
2 km
arr. 03:18
dep. 03:18
2.6 km
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:19
3.5 km
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
4 km
arr. 03:22
dep. 03:22
4.8 km
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:23
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:29
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:31
9 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
9.5 km
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:36
9.7 km
arr. 03:37
dep. 03:37
10.2 km
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:38
10.8 km
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
12.2 km
arr. 03:43
dep. 03:43
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 03:45
14.9 km
04:00 04:30 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
0.5 km
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
0.8 km
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:03
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
1.7 km
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
2.2 km
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
2.5 km
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
3.1 km
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
3.9 km
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:11
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
7.1 km
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
8.7 km
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
9 km
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
9.4 km
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
10 km
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
10.2 km
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
10.7 km
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
11.2 km
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
12 km
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
12.6 km
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
13 km
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
13.8 km
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
14.9 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:30
15.4 km
04:30 05:03 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:30
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
0.6 km
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
0.9 km
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.1 km
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
2.6 km
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
3 km
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.6 km
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
4.3 km
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
4.9 km
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
5.6 km
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
8.4 km
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
10.1 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
10.3 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
10.8 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
11.3 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
11.5 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
12 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
12.6 km
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
13.3 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
14 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
14.4 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
15.1 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:03
16.7 km
04:45 05:15 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:45
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
0.5 km
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
2 km
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
2.6 km
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
3.5 km
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
4.8 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
9 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
9.5 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
9.7 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
10.2 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
10.8 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
12.2 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:15
14.9 km
04:45 05:18 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:45
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0.6 km
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
0.9 km
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
2.1 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
2.6 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
3 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
3.6 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
4.3 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
4.9 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
5.6 km
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
8.4 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
10.1 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
10.3 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
10.8 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
11.3 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
11.5 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
12 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
12.6 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
13.3 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
14 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14.4 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
15.1 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:18
16.7 km
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
0.5 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.8 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.7 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.2 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.5 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.1 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.9 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
7.1 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
8.7 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
9 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
9.4 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
10 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
10.2 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
10.7 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
11.2 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
12 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
12.6 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
13 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
13.8 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
14.9 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:30
15.4 km
05:25 05:55 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:25
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
0.5 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2.6 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.5 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
4.8 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
9 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9.5 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
9.7 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
10.2 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
10.8 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.2 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:55
14.9 km
05:35 06:08 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:35
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
0.6 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
0.9 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
2.1 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.6 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
3 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3.6 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4.3 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
4.9 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.6 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
8.4 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
10.1 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
10.3 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
10.8 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
11.3 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
11.5 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
12 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
12.6 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
13.3 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
14 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
14.4 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
15.1 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:08
16.7 km
05:55 06:25 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:55
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.8 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.7 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
2.2 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2.5 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.1 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.9 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7.1 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8.7 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
9.4 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10.2 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10.7 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.2 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
12 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
12.6 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
13 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13.8 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
14.9 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:25
15.4 km
06:05 06:38 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.6 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
0.9 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.1 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.6 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.6 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4.3 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.9 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5.6 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.4 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10.1 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10.3 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
10.8 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
11.3 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
11.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
12 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
12.6 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
13.3 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
14 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
14.4 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
15.1 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:38
16.7 km
06:17 06:50 (00:33)
Rade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:17
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
0 km
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
62.2 km
arr. 06:50
65.2 km
06:25 06:40 (00:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Futog, Railway station
dep. 06:25
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
18 km
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.5 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
2 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.6 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3.5 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
4.8 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
9 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
9.5 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.7 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
10.2 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
10.8 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
12.2 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:10
14.9 km
06:40 07:13 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
0.6 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.9 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.1 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
3.6 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4.3 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.9 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
5.6 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8.4 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10.1 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
10.3 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
10.8 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11.3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
11.5 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
12 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.6 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
13.3 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
14 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
14.4 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
15.1 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:13
16.7 km
06:55 07:22 (00:27)
Milan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.7 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.3 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1.9 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.7 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4.8 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5.2 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.5 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6.8 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7.6 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.8 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.3 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
8.8 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
9.5 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
10.1 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
10.8 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11.5 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
11.9 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
12.6 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
13.7 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:22
14.2 km
07:14 07:38 (00:24)
Rade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:14
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.9 km
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.5 km
arr. 07:38
13.2 km
07:15 07:48 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:15
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
0.6 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
0.9 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.1 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2.6 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.6 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4.3 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4.9 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.6 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8.4 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10.1 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
10.3 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
10.8 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
11.3 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
11.5 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
12 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
12.6 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
13.3 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
14 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
14.4 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
15.1 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:48
16.7 km
07:45 08:12 (00:27)
Milan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
0.7 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.3 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
1.9 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.7 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
3.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
4.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
4.8 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
5.2 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
5.9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.5 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
6.8 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
7.6 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
7.8 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
8.3 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
8.8 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
9.5 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10.1 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
10.8 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
11.5 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
11.9 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
12.6 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
13.7 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:12
14.2 km
07:45 08:15 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
0.5 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
2.6 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
3.5 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.8 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
9 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
9.5 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
9.7 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
10.2 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
10.8 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
12.2 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:15
14.9 km
08:05 08:38 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:05
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
0.6 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
0.9 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2.1 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2.6 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
3 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
3.6 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
4.3 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
4.9 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
5.6 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
8.4 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
10.1 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
10.3 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
10.8 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
11.3 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
11.5 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
12 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
12.6 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
13.3 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
14 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
14.4 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
15.1 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:38
16.7 km
08:10 08:30 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa NIS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:10
arr. 08:30
15 km
08:20 08:50 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
0.5 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
0.8 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.7 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.2 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2.5 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3.1 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.9 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
7.1 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8.7 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
9 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
9.4 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
10 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
10.2 km
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
10.7 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
11.2 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
12 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
12.6 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
13 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
13.8 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
14.9 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:50
15.4 km
08:50 09:20 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:50
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
0.5 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
2 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
2.6 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
3.5 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
4 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
4.8 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
9 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
9.5 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
9.7 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
10.2 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
10.8 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
12.2 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:20
14.9 km
08:55 09:28 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:55
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
0.6 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
0.9 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2.1 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
2.6 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
3 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
3.6 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
4.3 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4.9 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
5.6 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8.4 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
10.1 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
10.3 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
10.8 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
11.3 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
11.5 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
12 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
12.6 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
13.3 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
14 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
14.4 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
15.1 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:28
16.7 km
09:06 09:30 (00:24)
Rade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:06
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
4.9 km
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
10.5 km
arr. 09:30
13.2 km
09:10 09:37 (00:27)
Milan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:10
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
0.7 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
1.3 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
1.9 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
2.7 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
3.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
4.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
4.8 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
5.2 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
5.9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
6.5 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
6.8 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
7.6 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
7.8 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
8.3 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
8.8 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
9.5 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
10.1 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
10.8 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
11.5 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
11.9 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
12.6 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
13.7 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:37
14.2 km
09:25 09:58 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:25
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
0.6 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
0.9 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
2.1 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
2.6 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
3 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
3.6 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
4.3 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4.9 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
5.6 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
8.4 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
10.1 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
10.3 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
10.8 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
11.3 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
11.5 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
12 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
12.6 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13.3 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
14 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
14.4 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
15.1 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:58
16.7 km
09:27 09:42 (00:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Futog, Railway station
dep. 09:27
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
18 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
0.5 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.6 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
3.5 km
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4.8 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
9 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
9.5 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
9.7 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
10.2 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
10.8 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
12.2 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:30
14.9 km
10:00 10:33 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
0.6 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
0.9 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
2.1 km
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
2.6 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
3 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
3.6 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
4.3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
4.9 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
5.6 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
8.4 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
10.1 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
10.3 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
10.8 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
11.3 km
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
11.5 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
12 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
12.6 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
13.3 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
14 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
14.4 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
15.1 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:33
16.7 km
10:15 10:42 (00:27)
Milan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
0.7 km
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1.3 km
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
1.9 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2.7 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
3.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
4.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
4.8 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
5.2 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5.9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
6.5 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
6.8 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
7.6 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
7.8 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
8.3 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
8.8 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
9.5 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
10.1 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
10.8 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
11.5 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
11.9 km
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
12.6 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
13.7 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:42
14.2 km
10:35 11:05 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
0.5 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
0.8 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
1.7 km
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.2 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
2.5 km
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
3.1 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
3.9 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
7.1 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
8.7 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
9 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
9.4 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10 km
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
10.2 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10.7 km
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
11.2 km
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
12 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
12.6 km
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
13 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13.8 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
14.9 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:05
15.4 km
11:04 11:28 (00:24)
Rade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:04
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4.9 km
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
10.5 km
arr. 11:28
13.2 km
11:05 11:35 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:05
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
0.5 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2.6 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3.5 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4.8 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
9 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
9.5 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
9.7 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
10.2 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
10.8 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
12.2 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:35
14.9 km
11:05 11:38 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:05
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
0.6 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
0.9 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2.1 km
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
2.6 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
3 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.6 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
4.3 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
4.9 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
5.6 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
8.4 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
10.1 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
10.3 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
10.8 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
11.3 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
11.5 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
12 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
12.6 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
13.3 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
14 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
14.4 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
15.1 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:38
16.7 km
11:25 11:55 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:25
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
0.5 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
0.8 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
1.7 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2.2 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2.5 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.1 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3.9 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
7.1 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
8.7 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
9 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
9.4 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
10 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
10.2 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
10.7 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
11.2 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
12 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
12.6 km
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
13 km
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13.8 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
14.9 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:55
15.4 km
11:40 12:13 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:40
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
0.6 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
0.9 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2.1 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
2.6 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
3.6 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
4.3 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4.9 km
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5.6 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
8.4 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
10.1 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
10.3 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
10.8 km
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11.3 km
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
11.5 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
12 km
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
12.6 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
13.3 km
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
14 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
14.4 km
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
15.1 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:13
16.7 km
12:10 12:40 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:10
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
0.5 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
2 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2.6 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
3.5 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4.8 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
9 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9.5 km
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
9.7 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
10.2 km
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
10.8 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
12.2 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:40
14.9 km
12:15 12:48 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
0.6 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
0.9 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.1 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.6 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
3.6 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4.3 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.9 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.6 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
8.4 km
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
10.1 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
10.3 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
10.8 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
11.3 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
11.5 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
12 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
12.6 km
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
13.3 km
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
14 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
14.4 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
15.1 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
16.7 km
12:23 12:38 (00:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Futog, Railway station
dep. 12:23
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
18 km
12:30 12:57 (00:27)
Milan Vidak - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.7 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.3 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.9 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.7 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.4 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4.1 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.8 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
5.2 km
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.5 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
6.8 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.6 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
7.8 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
8.3 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
8.8 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9.5 km
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10.1 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
10.8 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
11.5 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11.9 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12.6 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
13.7 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:57
14.2 km
12:34 12:58 (00:24)
Rade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:34
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.9 km
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
10.5 km
arr. 12:58
13.2 km
12:45 13:18 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.6 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
0.9 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.1 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2.6 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.6 km
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4.3 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4.9 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
5.6 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
8.4 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
10.1 km
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
10.3 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
10.8 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
11.3 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
11.5 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
12 km
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
12.6 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13.3 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
14 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
14.4 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
15.1 km
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:18
16.7 km
12:54 13:10 (00:16)
Rade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:54
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6 km
arr. 13:10
15 km
13:19 13:43 (00:24)
Rade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:19
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4.9 km
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
10.5 km
arr. 13:43
13.2 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:20
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
0.5 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
0.8 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
1.7 km
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2.2 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2.5 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
3.1 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
3.9 km
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
7.1 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
8.7 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
9 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
9.4 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
10.2 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.7 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
11.2 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
12 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12.6 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
13 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.8 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
14.9 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
15.4 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:20
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
0.5 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
2.6 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
3.5 km
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4.8 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
9 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
9.5 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
9.7 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.2 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
10.8 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12.2 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
14.9 km
13:35 14:08 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:35
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
0.6 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
0.9 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.1 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2.6 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
3 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
3.6 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
4.3 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
4.9 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
5.6 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
8.4 km
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
10.1 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
10.3 km
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
10.8 km
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
11.3 km
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
11.5 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
12 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
12.6 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
13.3 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
14 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
14.4 km
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
15.1 km
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:08
16.7 km
13:55 14:28 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:55
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
0.6 km
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
0.9 km
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2.1 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.6 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
3.6 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
4.3 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4.9 km
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
5.6 km
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.4 km
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10.1 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.3 km
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10.8 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
11.3 km
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
11.5 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
12.6 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
13.3 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
14 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
14.4 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
15.1 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:28
16.7 km
14:25 14:55 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:25
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
0.5 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2.6 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
3.5 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4.8 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
9 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9.5 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
9.7 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
10.2 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
10.8 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
12.2 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:55
14.9 km
14:25 14:58 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:25
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
0.6 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
0.9 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2.1 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.6 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.6 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4.3 km
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4.9 km
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.6 km
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8.4 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10.1 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10.3 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
10.8 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
11.3 km
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
11.5 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
12 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
12.6 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13.3 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
14 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
14.4 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
15.1 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:58
16.7 km
14:45 15:18 (00:33)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
0.2 km
Futog, Kozaracka 19
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
0.6 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
0.9 km
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
1.6 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2.1 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
2.6 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
3.6 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4.3 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
4.9 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
5.6 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6.1 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6.6 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
7.3 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
7.7 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
8.4 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
9 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
9.3 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
10.1 km
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
10.3 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
10.8 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
11.3 km
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
11.5 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
12 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
12.6 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
13.3 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
14 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
14.4 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
15.1 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
16.2 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:18
16.7 km
14:49 15:13 (00:24)
Rade Kondica - Industrijska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:49
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4.9 km
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
10.5 km
arr. 15:13
13.2 km
15:00 15:30 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
0.5 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.8 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.7 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.5 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.1 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3.9 km
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
7.1 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
8.7 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
9 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
9.4 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
10 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
10.2 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
10.7 km
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11.2 km
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
12 km
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
12.6 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
13 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
13.8 km
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
14.9 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:30
15.4 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Backopalanacki put - Carda
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Futog, Izlaz
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2 km
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2.6 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3.5 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.8 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5.6 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6.2 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
8.1 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
9 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
9.5 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
9.7 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
10.2 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.8 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12.2 km
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
13.3 km
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:00
14.9 km
15:35 16:05 (00:30)
Aroma - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:35
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
0.5 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
0.8 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.1 km
Futog, Cara Lazara 8
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
1.7 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.2 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
2.5 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
3.1 km
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
3.9 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
4.2 km
Veternik, Zavod za decu
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
5.2 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 37
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
5.9 km
Veternik, Ive Lole Ribara 17
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
6.3 km
Veternik, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
7.1 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7.6 km
Veternik, Fester
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8 km
Veternik, Sportski centar
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8.7 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
9 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
9.4 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
10 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
10.2 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
10.7 km
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
11.2 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
12 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
12.6 km
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
13 km