Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Frankfurt am Main - Vranje timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
12:45 14:40 (25:55)
HauptbahnhofOMV petrol station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 12:45
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
97 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
165 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
242 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
334 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
406 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
476 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
608.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
994.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
995 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1345.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1346 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1374 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1429 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1484 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1567 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1617 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1652 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1670 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1702 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1725 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1725 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1752 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1797 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1828 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1871 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1914 km
arr. 14:40
1942 km
Frankfurt am Main - Vranje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:45 14:40 (25:55)
HauptbahnhofOMV petrol station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 12:45
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
97 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
165 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
242 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
334 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
406 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
476 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
608.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
994.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
995 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1345.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1346 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1374 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1429 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1484 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1567 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1617 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1652 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1670 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1702 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1725 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1725 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1752 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1797 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1828 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1871 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1914 km
arr. 14:40
1942 km
Frankfurt am Main - Vranje timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
12:45 14:40 (25:55)
HauptbahnhofOMV petrol station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 12:45
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
97 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
165 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
242 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
334 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
406 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
476 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
608.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
994.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
995 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1345.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1346 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1374 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1429 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1484 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1567 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1617 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1652 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1670 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1702 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1725 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1725 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1752 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1797 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1828 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1871 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1914 km
arr. 14:40
1942 km
Frankfurt am Main - Vranje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
12:45 14:40 (25:55)
HauptbahnhofOMV petrol station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 12:45
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
97 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
165 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
242 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
334 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
406 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
476 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
608.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
994.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
995 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1345.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1346 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1374 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1429 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1484 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1567 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1617 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1652 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1670 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1702 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1725 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1725 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1752 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1797 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1828 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1871 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1914 km
arr. 14:40
1942 km
Frankfurt am Main - Vranje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
12:45 14:40 (25:55)
HauptbahnhofOMV petrol station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 12:45
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
97 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
165 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
242 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
334 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
406 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
476 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
608.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
994.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
995 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1345.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1346 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1374 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1429 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1484 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1567 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1617 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1652 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1670 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1702 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1725 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1725 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1752 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1797 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1828 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1871 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1914 km
arr. 14:40
1942 km
Frankfurt am Main - Vranje timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
12:45 14:40 (25:55)
HauptbahnhofOMV petrol station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 12:45
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
97 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
165 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
242 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
334 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
406 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
476 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
608.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
994.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
995 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1345.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1346 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1374 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1429 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1484 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1567 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1617 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1652 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1670 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1702 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1725 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1725 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1752 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1797 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1828 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1871 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1914 km
arr. 14:40
1942 km
Frankfurt am Main - Vranje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
12:45 14:40 (25:55)
HauptbahnhofOMV petrol station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 12:45
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
97 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
165 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
242 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
334 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
406 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
476 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
608.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
994.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
995 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1345.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1346 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1374 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1429 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1484 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1567 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1617 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1652 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1670 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1702 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1725 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1725 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1752 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1797 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1828 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1871 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1914 km
arr. 14:40
1942 km

Naselja Frankfurt am Main i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~1942 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 55min., a najduže 25h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Frankfurt am Main je u 12:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Frankfurt am Main - Vranje iznosi od 92,97 EUR do 92,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.