Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Freiburg im Breisgau - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Freiburg im Breisgau - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
08:00 05:45 (21:45)
HauptbahnhofBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Freiburg im Breisgau, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:00
Titisee-Neustadt, ZOB
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
30 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Villingen
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
65 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Schwenningen
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
70 km
Tuttlingen, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
100 km
Balingen, ZOB
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
160 km
Albstadt, Ebingen Busbahnhof
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
175 km
Riedlingen, Stadthalle
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
220 km
Ehingen (Donau), ZOB
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
245 km
Simbach am Inn, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
570 km
Braunau am Inn, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
570.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
910 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
910.1 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1264 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
1264.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
1289 km
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
1399 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
1479 km
Freiburg im Breisgau - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
08:00 05:45 (21:45)
HauptbahnhofBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Freiburg im Breisgau, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:00
Titisee-Neustadt, ZOB
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
30 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Villingen
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
65 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Schwenningen
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
70 km
Tuttlingen, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
100 km
Balingen, ZOB
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
160 km
Albstadt, Ebingen Busbahnhof
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
175 km
Riedlingen, Stadthalle
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
220 km
Ehingen (Donau), ZOB
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
245 km
Simbach am Inn, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
570 km
Braunau am Inn, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
570.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
910 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
910.1 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1264 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
1264.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
1289 km
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
1399 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
1479 km
Freiburg im Breisgau - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 13.03.2020.
08:00 05:45 (21:45)
HauptbahnhofBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Freiburg im Breisgau, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:00
Titisee-Neustadt, ZOB
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
30 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Villingen
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
65 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Schwenningen
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
70 km
Tuttlingen, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
100 km
Balingen, ZOB
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
160 km
Albstadt, Ebingen Busbahnhof
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
175 km
Riedlingen, Stadthalle
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
220 km
Ehingen (Donau), ZOB
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
245 km
Simbach am Inn, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
570 km
Braunau am Inn, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
570.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
910 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
910.1 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1264 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
1264.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
1289 km
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
1399 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
1479 km

Naselja Freiburg im Breisgau i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1479 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 45min., a najduže 21h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Freiburg im Breisgau je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.