Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Florence - Veliko Gradiste timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Florence - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
14:00 08:00 (18:00)
Uscita villa A1 CertosaTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
98 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
318 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
475 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
481.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
482 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
662.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
663 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
978.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
979 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1105 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1184 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
1217 km
Florence - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
14:00 08:00 (18:00)
Uscita villa A1 CertosaTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
98 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
318 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
475 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
481.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
482 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
662.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
663 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
978.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
979 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1105 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1184 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
1217 km
Florence - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: saturday, 30.11.2019.
14:00 08:00 (18:00)
Uscita villa A1 CertosaTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
98 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
318 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
475 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
481.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
482 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
662.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
663 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
978.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
979 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1105 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1184 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
1217 km
Florence - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.12.2019.
14:00 08:00 (18:00)
Uscita villa A1 CertosaTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
98 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
318 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
475 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
481.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
482 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
662.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
663 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
978.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
979 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1105 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1184 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
1217 km

Naselja Florence i Veliko Gradiste su međusobno udaljena ~1217 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18h i 00min., a najduže 18h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Florence je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Florence - Veliko Gradiste iznosi od 69,98 EUR do 69,98 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.