Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Feketic - Szeged timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
06:30 09:05 (02:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 06:30
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
54 km
Palic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
62 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
90 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
90.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 09:05
106 km
Feketic - Szeged timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:30 09:05 (02:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 06:30
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
54 km
Palic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
62 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
90 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
90.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 09:05
106 km
Feketic - Szeged timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
06:30 09:05 (02:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 06:30
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
54 km
Palic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
62 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
90 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
90.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 09:05
106 km
Feketic - Szeged timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
06:30 09:05 (02:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 06:30
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
54 km
Palic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
62 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
90 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
90.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 09:05
106 km
Feketic - Szeged timetable
Departures on: saturday, 26.10.2019.
06:30 09:05 (02:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 06:30
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
54 km
Palic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
62 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
90 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
90.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 09:05
106 km
Feketic - Szeged timetable
Departures on: sunday, 27.10.2019.
06:30 09:05 (02:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 06:30
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
54 km
Palic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
62 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
90 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
90.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 09:05
106 km
Feketic - Szeged timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
06:30 09:05 (02:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 06:30
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
54 km
Palic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
62 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
90 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
90.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 09:05
106 km

Naselja Feketic i Szeged su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 35min., a najduže 02h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Feketic je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.