Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Essen - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:55 15:00 (32:05)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
25 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
78 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
127 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
368 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
465 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
533 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
610 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
702 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
774 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
976.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1362.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1363 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1713.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1714 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1742 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1797 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1852 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1935 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1985 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2020 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2038 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2070 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2093 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2093 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2120 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2165 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2196 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2239 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2282 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2310 km
arr. 15:00
2329 km
Essen - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:55 15:00 (32:05)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
25 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
78 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
127 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
368 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
465 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
533 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
610 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
702 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
774 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
976.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1362.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1363 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1713.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1714 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1742 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1797 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1852 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1935 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1985 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2020 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2038 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2070 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2093 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2093 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2120 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2165 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2196 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2239 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2282 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2310 km
arr. 15:00
2329 km
Essen - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
06:55 15:00 (32:05)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
25 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
78 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
127 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
368 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
465 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
533 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
610 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
702 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
774 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
976.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1362.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1363 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1713.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1714 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1742 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1797 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1852 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1935 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1985 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2020 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2038 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2070 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2093 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2093 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2120 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2165 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2196 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2239 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2282 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2310 km
arr. 15:00
2329 km
Essen - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
06:55 15:00 (32:05)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
25 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
78 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
127 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
368 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
465 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
533 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
610 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
702 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
774 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
976.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1362.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1363 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1713.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1714 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1742 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1797 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1852 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1935 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1985 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2020 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2038 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2070 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2093 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2093 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2120 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2165 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2196 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2239 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2282 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2310 km
arr. 15:00
2329 km
Essen - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
06:55 15:00 (32:05)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
25 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
78 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
127 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
368 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
465 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
533 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
610 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
702 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
774 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
976.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1362.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1363 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1713.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1714 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1742 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1797 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1852 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1935 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1985 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2020 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2038 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2070 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2093 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2093 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2120 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2165 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2196 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2239 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2282 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2310 km
arr. 15:00
2329 km
Essen - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
06:55 15:00 (32:05)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
25 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
78 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
127 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
368 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
465 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
533 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
610 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
702 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
774 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
976.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1362.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1363 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1713.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1714 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1742 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1797 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1852 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1935 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1985 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2020 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2038 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2070 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2093 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2093 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2120 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2165 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2196 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2239 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2282 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2310 km
arr. 15:00
2329 km
Essen - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
06:55 15:00 (32:05)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
25 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
78 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
127 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
368 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
465 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
533 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
610 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
702 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
774 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
976.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
977 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1362.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1363 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1713.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1714 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1742 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1797 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1852 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1935 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1985 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2020 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2038 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2070 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2093 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2093 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2120 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2165 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2196 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2239 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2282 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2310 km
arr. 15:00
2329 km

Naselja Essen i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~2329 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32h i 05min., a najduže 32h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Essen je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:55 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Essen - Bujanovac iznosi od 96,92 EUR do 96,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.