Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Erdevik - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

thursday, 02.07.2020.
04:30 05:12 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 04:30
Divos, 2
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:12
31.2 km
07:00 07:42 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 07:00
Divos, Center
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:42
31.2 km
11:50 12:32 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 11:50
Divos, Center
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:32
31.2 km
14:10 14:52 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 14:10
Divos, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:52
31.2 km
17:20 18:02 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 17:20
Divos, 2
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:02
31.2 km
Erdevik - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 03.07.2020.
04:30 05:12 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 04:30
Divos, 2
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:12
31.2 km
07:00 07:42 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 07:00
Divos, Center
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:42
31.2 km
11:50 12:32 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 11:50
Divos, Center
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:32
31.2 km
14:10 14:52 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 14:10
Divos, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:52
31.2 km
17:20 18:02 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 17:20
Divos, 2
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
10.7 km
Calma, 2
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
15.1 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
25.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
28.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:02
31.2 km
17:30 18:12 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Erdevik, Center
dep. 17:30
Bingula
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4.1 km
Divos, Center
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
9.5 km
Calma
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
15 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
24.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
27.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:12
31.2 km

Naselja Erdevik i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 42min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Erdevik je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.