Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Dvorska - Krupanj timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
07:30 08:05 (00:35)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 07:30
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
11 km
Brstica
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 08:05
17 km
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 28.05.2019.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km

Naselja Dvorska i Krupanj su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dvorska je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.