Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dvorska - Krupanj timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
Dvorska - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.01.2022.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
Dvorska - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.01.2022.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
Dvorska - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.01.2022.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
Dvorska - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.01.2022.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
Dvorska - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.01.2022.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km
Dvorska - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 12:20
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
17 km

Naselja Dvorska i Krupanj su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dvorska je u 12:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.