Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dvorska - Krupanj timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Dvorska - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
07:30 08:05 (00:35)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 07:30
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
11 km
Brstica
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 08:05
17 km
Dvorska - Krupanj timetable
Departures on: friday, 02.08.2019.
07:30 08:05 (00:35)
Skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorska, Skola
dep. 07:30
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.5 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
10 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
11 km
Brstica
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
15 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 08:05
17 km

Naselja Dvorska i Krupanj su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dvorska je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.