Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dvorica - Cuprija timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
06:30 07:25 (00:55)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 06:30
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7 km
Mijatovac, Centar
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
10.1 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
14.4 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
17.2 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
16.4 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 07:25
20.5 km
12:00 12:55 (00:55)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run depends on working time of the school.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 12:00
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
7 km
Mijatovac, Centar
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
10.1 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
14.4 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
17.2 km
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
16.4 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 12:55
20.5 km
14:27 15:02 (00:35)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 14:27
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14.4 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 15:02
20.5 km
16:25 17:00 (00:35)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 16:25
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
14.4 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 17:00
20.5 km
19:37 20:12 (00:35)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run depends on working time of the school.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 19:37
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
14.4 km
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 20:12
20.5 km
21:00 21:35 (00:35)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 21:00
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
14.4 km
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 21:35
20.5 km
Dvorica - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
06:30 07:25 (00:55)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 06:30
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7 km
Mijatovac, Centar
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
10.1 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
14.4 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
17.2 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
16.4 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 07:25
20.5 km
12:00 12:55 (00:55)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run depends on working time of the school.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 12:00
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
7 km
Mijatovac, Centar
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
10.1 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
14.4 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
17.2 km
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
16.4 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 12:55
20.5 km
14:27 15:02 (00:35)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 14:27
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14.4 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 15:02
20.5 km
16:25 17:00 (00:35)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 16:25
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
14.4 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 17:00
20.5 km
19:37 20:12 (00:35)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run depends on working time of the school.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 19:37
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
14.4 km
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 20:12
20.5 km
21:00 21:35 (00:35)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dvorica, Center
dep. 21:00
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.3 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
3.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
11.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
14.4 km
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
18.3 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
18.9 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
19.9 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 21:35
20.5 km

Naselja Dvorica i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dvorica je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.