Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Duboka kod Kuceva - Kucevo timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
04:41 05:30 (00:49)
RakanjalBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
dep. 04:41
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
1.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
3.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
4.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
5.3 km
Voluja
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
7.5 km
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
11.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
12.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
15.2 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
16.6 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
17.8 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
19.4 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
22.1 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:30
22.7 km
04:45 05:20 (00:35)
BrsaneBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Brsane
dep. 04:45
Sevica, Paskarevici
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
1 km
Sevica, Marecici
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
2 km
Sevica
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
3.2 km
Sevica, Intersection
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
4.3 km
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
7.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
9.5 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
12.2 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:20
12.9 km
05:28 05:45 (00:17)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 05:28
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:45
12 km
06:12 07:50 (01:38)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 06:12
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
28.3 km
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
26.4 km
Voluja, Krcma Glozana
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
26 km
Voluja, Krcma
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
24.3 km
Voluja, Preko Preka
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22.7 km
Voluja, Kljuc
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.7 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
15.4 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
14.1 km
Brodica, S
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
13.2 km
Voluja, Reka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
20.4 km
Voluja, Reka 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
19.5 km
Voluja, Reka 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
18.7 km
Voluja, Staro selo
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
18.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
30.2 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
33.5 km
Neresnica, S
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
32.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
34.2 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
35.5 km
Kucevo, Sik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
37.1 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 07:50
38.6 km
06:28 06:45 (00:17)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 06:28
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
5 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
11 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 06:45
12 km
07:17 07:38 (00:21)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 07:17
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Neresnica
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5.7 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8.4 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10.3 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 07:38
11.9 km
07:17 08:00 (00:43)
RakanjalBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
dep. 07:17
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
8.9 km
Voluja
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7.3 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.5 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
12.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
14.3 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
15.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
17.1 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
19.9 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
20.5 km
07:20 08:00 (00:40)
BrsaneBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Brsane
dep. 07:20
Sevica, Paskarevici
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1 km
Sevica, Marecici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2 km
Sevica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.2 km
Sevica, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.3 km
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
9.5 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
12.2 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
12.9 km
12:53 13:55 (01:02)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 12:53
Voluja
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
14.6 km
Voluja, Reka
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
5.8 km
Voluja, Reka 1
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
4.9 km
Voluja, Reka 2
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
4.4 km
Voluja, Staro selo
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4.1 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
12.6 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
12.2 km
Brodica, S
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
10.6 km
Voluja, Kljuc
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
16.4 km
Voluja, Preko Preka
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
17.7 km
Voluja, Krcma
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
18.6 km
Voluja, Krcma Glozana
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
19.7 km
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
20.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
21.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
24.1 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
25.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
26.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
28.2 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
31 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:55
31.7 km
12:59 13:40 (00:41)
RakanjalBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
dep. 12:59
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
9 km
Voluja
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
7.5 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
10.6 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
13.1 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
15.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
17.3 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
20 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
20.7 km
13:28 13:45 (00:17)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 13:28
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
11 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
12 km
13:50 14:20 (00:30)
BrsaneBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Brsane
dep. 13:50
Sevica, Paskarevici
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1 km
Sevica, Marecici
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
2 km
Sevica
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
3.2 km
Sevica, Intersection
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4.3 km
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9.5 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
12.2 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
12.9 km
14:28 14:45 (00:17)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 14:28
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
12 km
14:57 15:18 (00:21)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 14:57
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
4 km
Neresnica
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5.7 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
6.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.4 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
10.3 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 15:18
11.9 km
15:58 16:10 (00:12)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 15:58
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 16:10
12 km
16:27 16:48 (00:21)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 16:27
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
4 km
Neresnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
5.7 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8.4 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10.3 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 16:48
11.9 km
17:58 18:15 (00:17)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 17:58
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
5 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
11 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
12 km
19:57 20:18 (00:21)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 19:57
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
1.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
4 km
Neresnica
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
5.7 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
6.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
8.4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 20:18
11.9 km
22:57 23:18 (00:21)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 22:57
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
1.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
4 km
Neresnica
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
5.7 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
6.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
8.4 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
10.3 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 23:18
11.9 km

Naselja Duboka kod Kuceva i Kucevo su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 01h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Duboka kod Kuceva je u 04:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:57 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.