Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Duboka kod Kuceva - Kucevo timetable

saturday, 25.06.2022.
06:28 06:45 (00:17)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 06:28
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
5 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
11 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 06:45
12 km
14:28 14:45 (00:17)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 14:28
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
12 km
Duboka kod Kuceva - Kucevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 26.06.2022.
06:28 06:45 (00:17)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 06:28
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
5 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
11 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 06:45
12 km
13:12 13:25 (00:13)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 13:12
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
11 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:25
12 km
14:28 14:45 (00:17)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 14:28
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
12 km
17:15 17:40 (00:25)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 17:15
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1.6 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
4.1 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
6.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
8.2 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
11 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 17:40
11.7 km
17:15 17:40 (00:25)
LankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 17:15
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1.6 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
4.1 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
6.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
8.2 km
Kucevo, Sik - Jugopetrol
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
11 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 17:40
11.7 km

Naselja Duboka kod Kuceva i Kucevo su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Duboka kod Kuceva je u 06:28 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.