Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Drenovac kod Paracina - Paracin timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
04:58 05:09 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
dep. 04:58
Sikirica, Railway station - Sikirica - Ratari
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
3 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:09
12 km
05:10 05:45 (00:35)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
dep. 05:10
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3.3 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
4.3 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
5.1 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5.7 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
7.1 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
7.6 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10.4 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
11.4 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
12 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
12.8 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
13.4 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
14.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
15.7 km
07:10 07:42 (00:32)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
dep. 07:10
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.3 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.3 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
5.1 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5.7 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.1 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7.6 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
10.4 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.4 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
12 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
12.8 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
13.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:42
15.7 km
08:00 08:12 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
dep. 08:00
Sikirica, Railway station - Sikirica - Ratari
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:12
12 km
09:18 09:29 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
dep. 09:18
Sikirica, Railway station - Sikirica - Ratari
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
3 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:29
12 km
10:10 10:42 (00:32)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
dep. 10:10
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
1 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
3.3 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
4.3 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
5.1 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
5.7 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
7.1 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
7.6 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
10.4 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
11.4 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
12 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
12.8 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
13.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:42
15.7 km
13:10 13:45 (00:35)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
dep. 13:10
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
3.3 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
4.3 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
5.1 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
5.7 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
7.1 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
7.6 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
10.4 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
11.4 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
12 km
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
12.8 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
13.4 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
14.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:45
15.7 km
14:15 14:26 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
dep. 14:15
Sikirica, Railway station - Sikirica - Ratari
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:26
12 km
15:10 15:42 (00:32)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
dep. 15:10
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3.3 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.3 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5.1 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.7 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
7.1 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7.6 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
10.4 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
11.4 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
12.8 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
13.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:42
15.7 km
17:40 17:51 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
dep. 17:40
Sikirica, Railway station - Sikirica - Ratari
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
3 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:51
12 km
18:10 18:42 (00:32)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
dep. 18:10
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
3.3 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
4.3 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
5.1 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
5.7 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
7.1 km
Ratare, 1
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
7.6 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
10.4 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
11.4 km
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
12 km
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
12.8 km
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
13.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:42
15.7 km
18:20 18:32 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
dep. 18:20
Sikirica, Railway station - Sikirica - Ratari
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
3 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:32
12 km
21:10 21:45 (00:35)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, 2
dep. 21:10
Drenovac kod Paracina, 1
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1 km
Sikirica, 2
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
3.3 km
Sikirica, 1
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
4.3 km
Gornje Vidovo, 2
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
5.1 km
Gornje Vidovo, 1
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
5.7 km
Ratare, Intersection
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
7.1 km
Ratare, 2
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
7.6 km
Striza, D.P. 158
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
10.4 km
Striza, Piramida
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
11.4 km
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
12 km
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
12.8 km
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
13.4 km
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
14.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:45
15.7 km
21:45 21:56 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
dep. 21:45
Sikirica, Railway station - Sikirica - Ratari
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
3 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:56
12 km

Naselja Drenovac kod Paracina i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Drenovac kod Paracina je u 04:58 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.