Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dornbirn - Kladovo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Dornbirn - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:15 12:00 (24:45)
Stockerstasse - HuberBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
12 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
202 km
Wattens, Crkva
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
219 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
261 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
326.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
327 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
350.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
351 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
750 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
750 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1058.9 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1059 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1088 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1535.1 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1592.4 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
1651 km
12:40 13:20 (24:40)
Crkva - SparBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
dep. 12:40
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
30 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
50 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
264.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
265 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
299.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
300 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
699.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
700 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1069.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1070 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1460 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1520 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1588 km
Dornbirn - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
12:40 13:20 (24:40)
Crkva - SparBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
dep. 12:40
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
30 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
50 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
264.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
265 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
299.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
300 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
699.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
700 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1069.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1070 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1460 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1520 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1588 km
Dornbirn - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
11:15 12:00 (24:45)
Stockerstasse - HuberBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
12 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
202 km
Wattens, Crkva
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
219 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
261 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
326.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
327 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
350.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
351 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
750 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
750 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1058.9 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1059 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1088 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1535.1 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1592.4 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
1651 km
12:40 13:20 (24:40)
Crkva - SparBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
dep. 12:40
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
30 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
50 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
264.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
265 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
299.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
300 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
699.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
700 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1069.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1070 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1460 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1520 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1588 km
Dornbirn - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
12:40 13:20 (24:40)
Crkva - SparBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
dep. 12:40
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
30 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
50 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
264.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
265 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
299.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
300 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
699.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
700 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1069.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1070 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1460 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1520 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1588 km
Dornbirn - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
11:15 12:00 (24:45)
Stockerstasse - HuberBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
12 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
202 km
Wattens, Crkva
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
219 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
261 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
326.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
327 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
350.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
351 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
367 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
750 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
750 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1058.9 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1059 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1088 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1535.1 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1592.4 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
1651 km
12:40 13:20 (24:40)
Crkva - SparBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
dep. 12:40
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
30 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
50 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
264.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
265 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
299.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
300 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
699.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
700 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1069.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1070 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1460 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1520 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
1588 km

Naselja Dornbirn i Kladovo su međusobno udaljena ~1612 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24h i 40min., a najduže 24h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dornbirn je u 11:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.