Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Donji Lipovac - Brus timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Lipovac
dep. 06:05
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.5 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.5 km
Batote
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
14.5 km
15:45 16:20 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Lipovac
dep. 15:45
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1.5 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
4.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
6 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
6.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
12 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
12.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
13.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:20
14.5 km
Donji Lipovac - Brus timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 16.07.2019.
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Lipovac
dep. 06:05
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.5 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.5 km
Batote
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
14.5 km
15:45 16:20 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Lipovac
dep. 15:45
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1.5 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
4.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
6 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
6.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
12 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
12.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
13.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:20
14.5 km
Donji Lipovac - Brus timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 17.07.2019.
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Lipovac
dep. 06:05
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.5 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.5 km
Batote
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
14.5 km
15:45 16:20 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Lipovac
dep. 15:45
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1.5 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
4.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
6 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
6.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
12 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
12.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
13.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:20
14.5 km
Donji Lipovac - Brus timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Lipovac
dep. 06:05
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.5 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.5 km
Batote
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
14.5 km
15:45 16:20 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Lipovac
dep. 15:45
Donji Lipovac, Grcaci
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1.5 km
Batote, Sarenice
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
4.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
6 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
6.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
12 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
12.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
13.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:20
14.5 km

Naselja Donji Lipovac i Brus su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Donji Lipovac je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.