Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Donji Krcin - Varvarin timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:00 05:46 (00:46)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 05:00
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
3.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
8 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
9.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
11.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
12.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
13.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
14 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
15.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
16.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
17.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
18.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 05:46
19 km
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 05:50
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
3.5 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
13.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
15.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
16 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
17.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
18.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
19.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
20.5 km
07:50 08:21 (00:31)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 07:50
Toljevac
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
2 km
Pajkovac
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
9 km
Bacina
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
13 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 08:21
19 km
09:00 09:35 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 09:00
Toljevac
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
1.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
3.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
8 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
9.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
11.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
12.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
13.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
14 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
15.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
16.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
17.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 09:35
18.5 km
12:00 12:40 (00:40)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 12:00
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
3.5 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
10 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
11.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
13.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
14.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
15.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
16 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
17.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
18.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
19.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 12:40
20.5 km
14:45 15:22 (00:37)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 14:45
Toljevac
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
1.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
3.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
9.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
12.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
14 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
17.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 15:22
19 km
Donji Krcin - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
05:00 05:46 (00:46)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 05:00
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
3.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
8 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
9.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
11.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
12.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
13.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
14 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
15.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
16.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
17.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
18.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 05:46
19 km
07:50 08:21 (00:31)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 07:50
Toljevac
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
2 km
Pajkovac
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
9 km
Bacina
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
13 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 08:21
19 km
09:00 09:35 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 09:00
Toljevac
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
1.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
3.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
8 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
9.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
11.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
12.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
13.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
14 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
15.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
16.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
17.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 09:35
18.5 km
14:45 15:22 (00:37)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 14:45
Toljevac
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
1.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
3.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
9.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
12.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
14 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
17.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 15:22
19 km
17:30 18:16 (00:46)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Krcin
dep. 17:30
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
1.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
3.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
8 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
9.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
11.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
12.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
13.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
14 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
15.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
16.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
17.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
18.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 18:16
19 km

Naselja Donji Krcin i Varvarin su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Donji Krcin je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.