Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Donje Crniljevo - Gradojevic timetable

sunday, 21.07.2024.
12:00 12:09 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: school-holidays (Serbia), bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donje Crniljevo
dep. 12:00
Galovic, Galovic
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2 km
Gradojevic, Raskrsnica za Bukor
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3 km
Gradojevic
arr. 12:09
4 km
16:30 16:40 (00:10)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donje Crniljevo
dep. 16:30
Galovic, Galovic
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2 km
Gradojevic, Komino brdo
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3 km
Gradojevic, Prodavnica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
4.7 km
Gradojevic, Intersection
arr. 16:40
7.8 km
17:15 17:24 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donje Crniljevo
dep. 17:15
Galovic, Galovic
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
2 km
Gradojevic, Raskrsnica za Bukor
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
3 km
Gradojevic
arr. 17:24
4 km
Donje Crniljevo - Gradojevic timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2024.
05:30 05:40 (00:10)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donje Crniljevo
dep. 05:30
Galovic, Galovic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Gradojevic, Komino brdo
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3 km
Gradojevic, Prodavnica
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4.7 km
Gradojevic, Intersection
arr. 05:40
7.8 km
05:35 05:39 (00:04)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donje Crniljevo
dep. 05:35
Galovic, Galovic
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2 km
Gradojevic, Raskrsnica za Bukor
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3 km
Gradojevic
arr. 05:39
4 km
12:00 12:09 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: school-holidays (Serbia), bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donje Crniljevo
dep. 12:00
Galovic, Galovic
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2 km
Gradojevic, Raskrsnica za Bukor
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3 km
Gradojevic
arr. 12:09
4 km
15:00 15:09 (00:09)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donje Crniljevo
dep. 15:00
Galovic, Galovic
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2 km
Gradojevic, Raskrsnica za Bukor
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3 km
Gradojevic
arr. 15:09
4 km
16:30 16:40 (00:10)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donje Crniljevo
dep. 16:30
Galovic, Galovic
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2 km
Gradojevic, Komino brdo
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3 km
Gradojevic, Prodavnica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
4.7 km
Gradojevic, Intersection
arr. 16:40
7.8 km

Naselja Donje Crniljevo i Gradojevic su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Donje Crniljevo je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.