Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Donja Tresnjica - Mali Zvornik timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Tresnjica
dep. 06:10
Amajic
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.7 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5.7 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.3 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
8.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10.5 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
15.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
17.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
18.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:45
19.2 km
07:35 08:05 (00:30)
Skakavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Tresnjica, Skakavac
dep. 07:35
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2 km
Amajic
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5.7 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
7.7 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8.3 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
9.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
10.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
12.5 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
13.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 08:05
15.9 km
11:15 11:40 (00:25)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Tresnjica
dep. 11:15
Amajic
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
3.7 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5.7 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
6.3 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
8.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
10.5 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
11.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 11:40
13.9 km
12:30 13:00 (00:30)
Skakavac
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Tresnjica, Skakavac
dep. 12:30
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2 km
Amajic
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5.7 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.7 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
8.3 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
9.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
10.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
12.5 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
13.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 13:00
15.9 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Tresnjica
dep. 14:30
Amajic
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
3.7 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.7 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
6.3 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
7.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
8.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
10.5 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
11.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 14:55
13.9 km
18:15 18:50 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Tresnjica
dep. 18:15
Amajic
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
3.7 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
5.7 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
6.3 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
7.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
8.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
10.5 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
11.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
13.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
15.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
16.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
17.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
17.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
18.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 18:50
19.2 km
18:15 18:50 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Tresnjica
dep. 18:15
Budisic, 3
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
5.7 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
6.3 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
7.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
8.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
10.5 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
11.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
13.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
15.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
16.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
17.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
17.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
18.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 18:50
19.2 km

Naselja Donja Tresnjica i Mali Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Donja Tresnjica je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.