Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Donja Josanica - Blace timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Donja Josanica - Blace timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
04:50 05:50 (01:00)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Josanica
dep. 04:50
Donje Svarce
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
1 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
4 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
16 km
Gornja Dragusa, T
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
9 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
11 km
Pretezana
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
13 km
Donja Dragusa
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
14 km
Mala Dragusa
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
15 km
Alabana, III
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
18 km
Alabana, II
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
18.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
19 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
20 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
24 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 05:50
25 km
05:10 05:45 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Josanica
dep. 05:10
Donje Svarce
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
7 km
Alabana, II
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
8 km
Meduhana
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
9 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 05:45
14 km
13:15 13:50 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Josanica
dep. 13:15
Donje Svarce
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7 km
Alabana, II
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
7.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8 km
Meduhana
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
9 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:50
14 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Josanica
dep. 13:20
Donje Svarce
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7 km
Alabana, II
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
8 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:50
14 km
Donja Josanica - Blace timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
04:50 05:50 (01:00)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Josanica
dep. 04:50
Donje Svarce
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
1 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
4 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
16 km
Gornja Dragusa, T
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
9 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
11 km
Pretezana
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
13 km
Donja Dragusa
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
14 km
Mala Dragusa
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
15 km
Alabana, III
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
18 km
Alabana, II
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
18.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
19 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
20 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
24 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 05:50
25 km
05:10 05:45 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Josanica
dep. 05:10
Donje Svarce
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
7 km
Alabana, II
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
8 km
Meduhana
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
9 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 05:45
14 km
08:50 09:25 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: utorkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Josanica
dep. 08:50
Donje Svarce
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
4 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
7 km
Alabana, II
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
7.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
8 km
Meduhana
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
9 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 09:25
14 km
13:15 13:50 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Josanica
dep. 13:15
Donje Svarce
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7 km
Alabana, II
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
7.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8 km
Meduhana
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
9 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:50
14 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Josanica
dep. 13:20
Donje Svarce
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7 km
Alabana, II
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
8 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9 km
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:50
14 km

Naselja Donja Josanica i Blace su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Donja Josanica je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.