Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Donja Borina - Mali Zvornik timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
06:03 06:18 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 06:03
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:18
9.4 km
06:15 06:40 (00:25)
AndracaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Andraca
dep. 06:15
Donja Borina, Gucevska
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.7 km
Donja Borina, Maksici
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.1 km
Donja Borina, Nova stanica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.6 km
Donja Borina, Lepenicka vodenica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2 km
Donja Borina, Skola
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.7 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.1 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.1 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:40
12.4 km
06:18 06:35 (00:17)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 06:18
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:35
9.5 km
06:18 06:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 06:18
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:35
9.3 km
06:34 06:52 (00:18)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 06:34
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:52
9.5 km
07:02 07:15 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 07:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:15
9.4 km
07:10 07:35 (00:25)
AndracaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Andraca
dep. 07:10
Donja Borina, Gucevska
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
0.7 km
Donja Borina, Maksici
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.1 km
Donja Borina, Nova stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.6 km
Donja Borina, Lepenicka vodenica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2 km
Donja Borina, Skola
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.7 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.1 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.1 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
8.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
9.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:35
12.4 km
07:18 07:35 (00:17)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 07:18
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:35
9.5 km
07:18 07:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 07:18
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:35
9.3 km
07:34 07:52 (00:18)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 07:34
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:52
9.5 km
08:40 08:50 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 08:40
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 08:50
8 km
08:48 09:05 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 08:48
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 09:05
9.3 km
09:10 09:20 (00:10)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 09:10
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
8 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 09:20
8 km
09:38 09:50 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 09:38
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 09:50
9.4 km
10:02 10:15 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 10:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
9.4 km
10:18 10:35 (00:17)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 10:18
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:35
9.5 km
10:18 10:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 10:18
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:35
9.3 km
10:25 10:50 (00:25)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 10:25
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:50
9.5 km
10:30 10:40 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 10:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
8 km
11:02 11:15 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 11:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:15
9.4 km
11:10 11:20 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 11:10
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:20
8 km
11:18 11:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 11:18
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:35
9.3 km
11:18 11:35 (00:17)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 11:18
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:35
9.5 km
11:34 11:52 (00:18)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 11:34
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:52
9.5 km
12:02 12:15 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 12:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:15
9.4 km
12:18 12:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 12:18
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:35
9.3 km
12:18 12:35 (00:17)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 12:18
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 12:35
9.5 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
AndracaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Andraca
dep. 12:30
Donja Borina, Gucevska
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.7 km
Donja Borina, Maksici
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.1 km
Donja Borina, Nova stanica
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.6 km
Donja Borina, Lepenicka vodenica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2 km
Donja Borina, Skola
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.7 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.1 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
6.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.1 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
7.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
8.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
8.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
9.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:55
12.4 km
12:34 12:40 (00:06)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 12:34
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:40
8 km
12:34 12:52 (00:18)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 12:34
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 12:52
9.5 km
13:02 13:15 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 13:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
9.4 km
13:18 13:35 (00:17)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 13:18
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 13:35
9.5 km
13:18 13:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 13:18
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:35
9.3 km
13:49 14:01 (00:12)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 13:49
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:01
9.4 km
14:04 14:16 (00:12)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 14:04
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:16
9.4 km
14:18 14:35 (00:17)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 14:18
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:35
9.5 km
14:18 14:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 14:18
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
9.3 km
14:34 14:52 (00:18)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 14:34
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:52
9.5 km
14:40 15:05 (00:25)
AndracaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Andraca
dep. 14:40
Donja Borina, Gucevska
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0.7 km
Donja Borina, Maksici
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
1.1 km
Donja Borina, Nova stanica
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
1.6 km
Donja Borina, Lepenicka vodenica
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
2 km
Donja Borina, Skola
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2.7 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3.1 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
7.1 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
7.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
8.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
9.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:05
12.4 km
14:40 15:10 (00:30)
AndracaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Andraca
dep. 14:40
Donja Borina, Gucevska
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0.6 km
Donja Borina, Maksici
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
1 km
Donja Borina, Nova stanica
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
1.5 km
Donja Borina, Lepenicka vodenica
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1.9 km
Donja Borina, Skola
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
2.6 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
3.1 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
7.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
8.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
10.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:10
12.3 km
15:10 15:20 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 15:10
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:20
8 km
15:18 15:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 15:18
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:35
9.3 km
15:18 15:35 (00:17)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 15:18
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:35
9.5 km
15:37 15:55 (00:18)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 15:37
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:55
9.5 km
16:38 16:50 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 16:38
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 16:50
9.4 km
16:47 16:53 (00:06)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 16:47
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:53
8 km
17:39 17:55 (00:16)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 17:39
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 17:55
9.5 km
18:10 18:20 (00:10)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 18:10
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:20
8 km
18:32 18:50 (00:18)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 18:32
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 18:50
9.5 km
19:04 19:15 (00:11)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 19:04
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:15
8 km
19:10 19:20 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 19:10
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
3 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:20
8 km
20:02 20:15 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 20:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 20:15
9.4 km
20:18 20:35 (00:17)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 20:18
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
5.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 20:35
9.5 km
20:18 20:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 20:18
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
1.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
5.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
5.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
6.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
7.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 20:35
9.3 km
21:04 21:16 (00:12)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Borina, Intersection
dep. 21:04
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
3.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:16
9.4 km

Naselja Donja Borina i Mali Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Donja Borina je u 06:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.