Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Doljevac - Zitorada timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
03:54 04:21 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 03:54
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:02
3 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
7 km
arr. 04:21
12 km
07:48 08:17 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:48
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:08
7 km
arr. 08:17
12 km
12:49 13:18 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 12:49
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
7 km
arr. 13:18
12 km
16:21 16:50 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 16:21
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:34
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
7 km
arr. 16:50
12 km
20:10 20:39 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 20:10
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
7 km
arr. 20:39
12 km
Doljevac - Zitorada timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
03:54 04:21 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 03:54
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:02
3 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
7 km
arr. 04:21
12 km
06:29 06:49 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 06:29
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
8 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 06:49
13 km
07:48 08:17 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:48
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:08
7 km
arr. 08:17
12 km
12:49 13:18 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 12:49
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
7 km
arr. 13:18
12 km
16:21 16:50 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 16:21
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:34
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
7 km
arr. 16:50
12 km
20:02 20:21 (00:19)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 20:02
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
1 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
5 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
7 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
8 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
10 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 20:21
12 km
20:10 20:39 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 20:10
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
7 km
arr. 20:39
12 km

Naselja Doljevac i Zitorada su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doljevac je u 03:54 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.