Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Doljevac - Zitorada timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
03:50 04:17 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 03:50
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 03:57
dep. 03:58
3 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:08
7 km
arr. 04:17
12 km
06:29 06:49 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 06:29
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
8 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 06:49
13 km
07:48 08:17 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:48
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:08
7 km
arr. 08:17
12 km
12:49 13:18 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 12:49
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
7 km
arr. 13:18
12 km
13:57 14:16 (00:19)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 13:57
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
5 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
8 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
10 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 14:16
12 km
16:14 16:43 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 16:14
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
6 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:34
7 km
arr. 16:43
12 km
18:07 18:25 (00:18)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 18:07
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
1 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
5 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
7 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
8 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
10 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 18:25
12 km
19:35 19:55 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 19:35
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
1.1 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3.3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5.1 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
6.9 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
8 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
10 km
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
10.6 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 19:55
11.3 km
20:02 20:21 (00:19)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 20:02
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
1 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
3 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
5 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
7 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
8 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
10 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 20:21
12 km

Naselja Doljevac i Zitorada su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doljevac je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.