Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Doljevac - Pukovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:17 04:24 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 04:17
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:24
4 km
06:52 06:58 (00:06)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:52
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.9 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3.6 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:58
4.5 km
06:57 07:05 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 06:57
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2 km
Kocane
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:05
5 km
07:06 07:13 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
4 km
07:32 07:39 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:32
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
4 km
07:49 07:57 (00:08)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 07:49
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
1 km
Kocane
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
2 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
3 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 07:57
4 km
08:27 08:35 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 08:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 08:35
5 km
09:13 09:20 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 09:13
Kocane
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 09:20
3 km
09:32 09:38 (00:06)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 09:32
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1.9 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
3.6 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 09:38
4.5 km
10:17 10:24 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 10:17
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
4 km
10:27 10:35 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 10:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 10:35
5 km
11:04 11:12 (00:08)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 11:04
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1 km
Kocane
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
3 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 11:12
4 km
11:13 11:20 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 11:13
Kocane
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:20
3 km
11:32 11:36 (00:04)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 11:32
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1 km
Kocane
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:36
4 km
12:27 12:34 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 12:27
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 12:34
4 km
12:27 12:35 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 12:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 12:35
5 km
13:13 13:20 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 13:13
Kocane
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:20
4 km
13:27 13:35 (00:08)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 13:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
3 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:35
5 km
13:37 13:47 (00:10)
CenterIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 13:37
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
4.5 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 13:47
5.3 km
13:58 14:05 (00:07)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 13:58
Kocane
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:05
4 km
14:27 14:35 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 14:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:35
5 km
14:34 14:42 (00:08)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 14:34
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1 km
Kocane
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:42
4 km
14:38 14:45 (00:07)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 14:38
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
1.9 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.6 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:45
4.5 km
15:32 15:42 (00:10)
CenterIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 15:32
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
1.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4.5 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 15:42
5.3 km
15:42 15:50 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 15:42
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2 km
Kocane
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
5 km
15:42 15:51 (00:09)
P.II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 15:42
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
1.3 km
Kocane
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
2.1 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.8 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 15:51
4.7 km
16:27 16:35 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 16:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 16:35
5 km
16:27 16:37 (00:10)
CenterIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 16:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
1.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
4.5 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 16:37
5.3 km
16:37 16:44 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 16:37
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:44
4 km
16:52 17:01 (00:09)
P.II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 16:52
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
1.3 km
Kocane
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
2.1 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
3.8 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 17:01
4.7 km
17:27 17:35 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 17:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 17:35
5 km
18:09 18:20 (00:11)
Pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 18:09
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
1 km
Kocane
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
4 km
Pukovac, Pijaca
arr. 18:20
5 km
18:13 18:20 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 18:13
Kocane
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:20
4 km
18:27 18:35 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 18:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 18:35
5 km
18:47 18:56 (00:09)
P.II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 18:47
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
1.3 km
Kocane
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
2.1 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
3.8 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 18:56
4.7 km
19:27 19:35 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 19:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 19:35
5 km
19:30 19:37 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
4 km
20:09 20:17 (00:08)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 20:09
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
1 km
Kocane
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 20:17
4 km
20:13 20:20 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 20:13
Kocane
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 20:20
3 km
20:27 20:35 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 20:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 20:35
5 km
20:34 20:41 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 20:34
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:41
4 km
21:57 22:05 (00:08)
P.I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 21:57
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
2 km
Kocane
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 22:05
5 km
23:03 23:10 (00:07)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 23:03
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
1.9 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
3.6 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 23:10
4.5 km
Doljevac - Pukovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:02 00:12 (00:10)
CenterIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 00:02
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
1.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
4.5 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 00:12
5.3 km

Naselja Doljevac i Pukovac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doljevac je u 00:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.