Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Doljevac - Pukovac timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
04:17 04:24 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 04:17
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:24
4 km
06:52 06:58 (00:06)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:52
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.9 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3.6 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:58
4.5 km
07:06 07:13 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
4 km
08:25 08:32 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 08:25
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:32
4 km
10:17 10:24 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 10:17
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
4 km
12:27 12:34 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 12:27
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 12:34
4 km
13:13 13:20 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 13:13
Kocane
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:20
4 km
13:58 14:05 (00:07)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 13:58
Kocane
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:05
4 km
16:27 16:37 (00:10)
CenterIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 16:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
1.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
4.5 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 16:37
5.3 km
16:37 16:44 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 16:37
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:44
4 km
18:13 18:20 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 18:13
Kocane
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:20
4 km
19:30 19:37 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
4 km
20:13 20:20 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 20:13
Kocane
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 20:20
3 km
20:34 20:41 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 20:34
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:41
4 km
Doljevac - Pukovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
00:02 00:12 (00:10)
CenterIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 00:02
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
1.1 km
Kocane
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
1.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
4.5 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 00:12
5.3 km

Naselja Doljevac i Pukovac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doljevac je u 00:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.