Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Doljevac - Leskovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:17 04:56 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 04:17
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:43
16 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
20 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:56
29 km
06:12 06:35 (00:23)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 06:12
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
28 km
06:42 07:25 (00:43)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 06:42
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
11 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
14 km
Zivkovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
17 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
18 km
Zaluznje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
20 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
24 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
25 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
27 km
06:57 07:40 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 06:57
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2 km
Kocane
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
34 km
07:06 07:42 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
16 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
19 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 07:42
29 km
07:32 08:08 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:32
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
16 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
20 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:08
29 km
08:27 09:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 08:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
34 km
09:13 09:55 (00:42)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 09:13
Kocane
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
6 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
11 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
14 km
Zivkovo
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
20 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
21 km
Zaluznje
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
22 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
25 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
28 km
10:17 10:53 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 10:17
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
16 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
19 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
29 km
10:27 11:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 10:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
34 km
11:13 11:55 (00:42)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 11:13
Kocane
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
6 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
11 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
14 km
Zivkovo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
20 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
21 km
Zaluznje
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
22 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
25 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:55
28 km
12:27 13:03 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 12:27
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
16 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
19 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 13:03
29 km
12:27 13:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 12:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
34 km
13:13 13:55 (00:42)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 13:13
Kocane
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
7 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
10 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
14 km
Zivkovo
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
16 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
18 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
20 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
25 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
28 km
13:27 14:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 13:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
3 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
34 km
13:58 14:40 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 13:58
Kocane
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
28 km
14:27 15:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 14:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
34 km
15:42 16:25 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 15:42
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2 km
Kocane
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
34 km
16:27 17:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 16:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
34 km
16:37 17:13 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 16:37
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 16:59
dep. 17:00
16 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
20 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 17:13
29 km
17:27 18:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 17:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
34 km
18:13 18:55 (00:42)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 18:13
Kocane
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
7 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
10 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
14 km
Zivkovo
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
16 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
18 km
Zaluznje
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
20 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
25 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:55
28 km
18:27 19:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 18:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
34 km
19:27 20:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 19:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
34 km
19:30 20:04 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
16 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
20 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
29 km
20:13 20:55 (00:42)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 20:13
Kocane
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
1 km
Pukovac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
6 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
11 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
14 km
Zivkovo
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
20 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
21 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
22 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
25 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:55
28 km
20:27 21:10 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 20:27
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2 km
Kocane
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
34 km
20:34 21:10 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 20:34
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
16 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
20 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 21:10
29 km
21:57 22:40 (00:43)
P.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 21:57
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
2 km
Kocane
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
7 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
10 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
15 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
19 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
24 km
Zaluznje
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
26 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
29 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
32 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
34 km
22:35 23:00 (00:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 22:35
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
30 km

Naselja Doljevac i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doljevac je u 04:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.