Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dobroljupci - Aleksandrovac timetable

tuesday, 25.06.2024.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dobroljupci, Intersection
dep. 06:10
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
10 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
13.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
14 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
15 km
15:10 15:40 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dobroljupci, Intersection
dep. 15:10
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
8 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
9 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
10 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
15 km
Dobroljupci - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.06.2024.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dobroljupci, Intersection
dep. 06:10
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
10 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
13.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
14 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
15 km
15:10 15:40 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dobroljupci, Intersection
dep. 15:10
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
8 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
9 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
10 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
15 km
Dobroljupci - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.06.2024.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dobroljupci, Intersection
dep. 06:10
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
10 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
13.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
14 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
15 km
15:10 15:40 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dobroljupci, Intersection
dep. 15:10
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
8 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
9 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
10 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
15 km
Dobroljupci - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.06.2024.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dobroljupci, Intersection
dep. 06:10
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
10 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
13.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
14 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
15 km
15:10 15:40 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dobroljupci, Intersection
dep. 15:10
Dobroljupci, Skola
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.5 km
Dobroljupci, Padine
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
8 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
9 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
10 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10.5 km
Vitkovo, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11 km
Stanjevo, Dom
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Aleksandrovac, Ventil
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
15 km

Naselja Dobroljupci i Aleksandrovac su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dobroljupci je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.