Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Doboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
06:00 11:25 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rudanka, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Luzani
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
43 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
53 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
60 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
73 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
83 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
88 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
118 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
121 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
123 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
139 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
154 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
158 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
199 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
270 km
Doboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
06:00 11:25 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rudanka, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Luzani
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
43 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
53 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
60 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
73 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
83 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
88 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
118 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
121 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
123 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
139 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
154 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
158 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
199 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
270 km
Doboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
06:00 11:25 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rudanka, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Luzani
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
43 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
53 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
60 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
73 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
83 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
88 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
118 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
121 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
123 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
139 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
154 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
158 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
199 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
270 km
Doboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
06:00 11:25 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rudanka, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Luzani
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
43 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
53 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
60 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
73 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
83 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
88 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
118 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
121 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
123 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
139 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
154 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
158 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
199 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
270 km
Doboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
06:00 11:25 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rudanka, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Luzani
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
43 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
53 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
60 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
73 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
83 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
88 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
118 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
121 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
123 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
139 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
154 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
158 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
199 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
270 km
Doboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.07.2020.
06:00 11:25 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rudanka, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Luzani
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
43 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
53 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
60 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
73 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
83 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
88 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
118 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
121 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
123 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
139 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
154 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
158 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
199 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
270 km
Doboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.07.2020.
06:00 11:25 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rudanka, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Luzani
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
43 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
53 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
60 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
73 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
83 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
88 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
118 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
121 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
123 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
139 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
154 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
158 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
199 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
270 km

Naselja Doboj i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~270 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 25min., a najduže 05h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doboj je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.