Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Doboj - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:00 11:25 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rudanka, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Luzani
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
43 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
53 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
60 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
73 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
83 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
88 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
118 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
121 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
123 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
139 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
154 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
158 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
199 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
215 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
270 km
07:50 11:55 (04:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Kozuhe, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
21 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
47 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
64 km
Samac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
70 km
Slavonski Samac, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
72 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
137 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:55
248 km
08:32 14:00 (05:28)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 08:32
Rudanka, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
7 km
Luzani
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
37 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
50 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
58 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
68 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
75 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
90 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
112 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
117 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
127 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
137 km
Lukavica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
140 km
Vasani
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
142 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
146 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
158 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
173 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
177 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
197 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
285 km
10:00 16:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
49 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
64 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
79 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
116 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
139 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
157 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
175 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
210 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
229 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
291 km
23:35 05:00 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Rudanka, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
7 km
Luzani
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
17 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
37 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
45 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
58 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 00:42
dep. 00:42
68 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
75 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
90 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
112 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
117 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
127 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
137 km
Lukavica
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
140 km
Vasani
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
142 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
146 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
158 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
173 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
180 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
197 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:00
285 km
Doboj - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:00 11:25 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rudanka, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Luzani
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
43 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
53 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
60 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
73 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
83 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
88 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
98 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
118 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
121 km
Vasani
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
123 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
139 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
154 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
158 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
199 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
215 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
270 km
07:50 11:55 (04:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Kozuhe, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
21 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
47 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
64 km
Samac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
70 km
Slavonski Samac, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
72 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
137 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:55
248 km
08:32 14:00 (05:28)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 08:32
Rudanka, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
7 km
Luzani
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
15 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
37 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
50 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
58 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
68 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
75 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
90 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
112 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
117 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
127 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
137 km
Lukavica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
140 km
Vasani
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
142 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
146 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
158 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
173 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
177 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
197 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
285 km
10:00 16:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
49 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
64 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
79 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
116 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
139 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
157 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
175 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
179 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
210 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
229 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
291 km
23:35 05:00 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doboj, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Rudanka, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
7 km
Luzani
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9 km
Kladari, Center
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
11 km
Johovac, Center
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
17 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
20 km
Majevac, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
25 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
30 km
Dugo Polje, Center
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
37 km
Botajica, Center
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
45 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
58 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 00:42
dep. 00:42
68 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
75 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
90 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
112 km
Krepsic, Center
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
117 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
127 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
137 km
Lukavica
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
140 km
Vasani
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
142 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
146 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
158 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
173 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
180 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
197 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:00
285 km

Naselja Doboj i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~276 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 05min., a najduže 06h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doboj je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.