Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Divos - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
04:43 05:12 (00:29)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, 2
dep. 04:43
Calma, 2
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
4.4 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
17.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:12
20.5 km
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Intersection
dep. 06:05
Divos, 4
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2 km
Divos, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.6 km
Divos, Ekonomija
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.7 km
Calma, Center
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.4 km
Calma, 4
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.8 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
17.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
20 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Kralja Petra prvog 2
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
21.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:40
23 km
06:28 07:05 (00:37)
CenterRumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Center
dep. 06:28
Calma, 2
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.4 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
14.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
17.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 07:00
20.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 07:05
24.5 km
07:13 07:42 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Center
dep. 07:13
Calma, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.4 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
14.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
17.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:42
20.5 km
07:30 08:03 (00:33)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, 4
dep. 07:30
Divos, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.6 km
Divos, Ekonomija
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.7 km
Calma, Center
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.4 km
Calma, 4
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.8 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
15.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
18 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Kralja Petra prvog 2
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
19.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:03
21 km
11:55 12:30 (00:35)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Intersection
dep. 11:55
Divos, 4
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2 km
Divos, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.6 km
Divos, Ekonomija
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3.7 km
Calma, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
6.4 km
Calma, 4
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
6.8 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
17.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
20 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor 4
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
21.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
23 km
12:03 12:32 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Center
dep. 12:03
Calma, 2
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.4 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
14.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
17.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:32
20.5 km
14:10 14:45 (00:35)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Intersection
dep. 14:10
Divos, 4
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Divos, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2.6 km
Divos, Ekonomija
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3.7 km
Calma, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.4 km
Calma, 4
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6.8 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
17.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
20 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor 4
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
21.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
23 km
14:23 14:52 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Center
dep. 14:23
Calma, 2
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4.4 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
14.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
17.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:52
20.5 km
16:13 16:58 (00:45)
CenterRumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Center
dep. 16:13
Calma, 2
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4.4 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
14.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
17.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:50
20.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 16:58
23.6 km
16:15 16:48 (00:33)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, 4
dep. 16:15
Divos, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
0.6 km
Divos, Ekonomija
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.7 km
Calma, Center
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.4 km
Calma, 4
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
4.8 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
15.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
18 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Kralja Petra prvog 2
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
19.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:48
21 km
17:33 18:02 (00:29)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, 2
dep. 17:33
Calma, 2
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
4.4 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
14.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
17.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:02
20.5 km
18:28 18:57 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Center
dep. 18:28
Calma, 2
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
4.4 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
14.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
17.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:57
20.5 km
20:05 20:40 (00:35)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, Intersection
dep. 20:05
Divos, 4
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
2 km
Divos, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
2.6 km
Divos, Ekonomija
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
3.7 km
Calma, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
6.4 km
Calma, 4
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
6.8 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
17.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
20 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor 4
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
21.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:40
23 km
21:15 21:48 (00:33)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Divos, 4
dep. 21:15
Divos, Center
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
0.6 km
Divos, Ekonomija
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
1.7 km
Calma, Center
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
4.4 km
Calma, 4
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
4.8 km
Lacarak, Centar 2
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
15.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
18 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Kralja Petra prvog 2
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
19.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:48
21 km

Naselja Divos i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Divos je u 04:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.