Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dimitrovgrad - Skrvenica timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Dimitrovgrad - Skrvenica timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada, Center
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5 km
Slivnica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10 km
Verzar
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
14 km
Donja Nevlja
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18 km
Gornja Nevlja
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20 km
Skrvenica
arr. 06:40
24 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 12:30
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5 km
Slivnica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10 km
Verzar
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
14 km
Donja Nevlja
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
18 km
Gornja Nevlja
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
20 km
Skrvenica
arr. 13:10
24 km
Dimitrovgrad - Skrvenica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 17.11.2019.
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 12:30
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5 km
Slivnica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10 km
Verzar
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
14 km
Donja Nevlja
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
18 km
Gornja Nevlja
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
20 km
Skrvenica
arr. 13:10
24 km
Dimitrovgrad - Skrvenica timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada, Center
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5 km
Slivnica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10 km
Verzar
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
14 km
Donja Nevlja
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18 km
Gornja Nevlja
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20 km
Skrvenica
arr. 06:40
24 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 12:30
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5 km
Slivnica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10 km
Verzar
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
14 km
Donja Nevlja
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
18 km
Gornja Nevlja
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
20 km
Skrvenica
arr. 13:10
24 km
Dimitrovgrad - Skrvenica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 12:30
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5 km
Slivnica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10 km
Verzar
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
14 km
Donja Nevlja
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
18 km
Gornja Nevlja
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
20 km
Skrvenica
arr. 13:10
24 km
Dimitrovgrad - Skrvenica timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.11.2019.
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada, Center
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5 km
Slivnica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10 km
Verzar
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
14 km
Donja Nevlja
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18 km
Gornja Nevlja
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20 km
Skrvenica
arr. 06:40
24 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 12:30
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5 km
Slivnica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10 km
Verzar
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
14 km
Donja Nevlja
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
18 km
Gornja Nevlja
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
20 km
Skrvenica
arr. 13:10
24 km

Naselja Dimitrovgrad i Skrvenica su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dimitrovgrad je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.