Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dimitrovgrad - Nis timetable

thursday, 22.04.2021.
11:25 14:44 (03:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 11:25
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
5 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
7 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
12 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
17 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
27 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
37 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
39 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
43 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
45 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
47 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
54 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:11
58 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:19
64 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
67 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
69 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
73 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
75 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
84 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
90 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
93 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
97 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
102 km
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
107 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 14:44
109 km
Dimitrovgrad - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.04.2021.
11:25 14:44 (03:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 11:25
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
5 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
7 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
12 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
17 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
27 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
37 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
39 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
43 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
45 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
47 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
54 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:11
58 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:19
64 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
67 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
69 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
73 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
75 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
84 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
90 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
93 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
97 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
102 km
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
107 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 14:44
109 km
Dimitrovgrad - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
11:25 14:44 (03:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 11:25
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
5 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
7 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
12 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
17 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
27 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
37 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
39 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
43 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
45 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
47 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
54 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:11
58 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:19
64 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
67 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
69 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
73 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
75 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
84 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
90 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
93 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
97 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
102 km
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
107 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 14:44
109 km
Dimitrovgrad - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.04.2021.
11:25 14:44 (03:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 11:25
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
5 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
7 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
12 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
17 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
27 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
37 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
39 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
43 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
45 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
47 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
54 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:11
58 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:19
64 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
67 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
69 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
73 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
75 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
84 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
90 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
93 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
97 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
102 km
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
107 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 14:44
109 km
Dimitrovgrad - Nis timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.04.2021.
11:25 14:44 (03:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 11:25
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
5 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
7 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
12 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
17 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
27 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
37 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
39 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
43 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
45 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
47 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
54 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:11
58 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:19
64 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
67 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
69 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
73 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
75 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
84 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
90 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
93 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
97 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
102 km
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
107 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 14:44
109 km
Dimitrovgrad - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 27.04.2021.
11:25 14:44 (03:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 11:25
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
5 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
7 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
12 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
17 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
27 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
37 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
39 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
43 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
45 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
47 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
54 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:11
58 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:19
64 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
67 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
69 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
73 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
75 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
84 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
90 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
93 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
97 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
102 km
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
107 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 14:44
109 km
Dimitrovgrad - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 28.04.2021.
11:25 14:44 (03:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 11:25
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
5 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
7 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
12 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
17 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
27 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
37 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
39 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
43 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
45 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
47 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
54 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:11
58 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:19
64 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
67 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
69 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
73 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
75 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
84 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
90 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
93 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
97 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
102 km
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
107 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 14:44
109 km

Naselja Dimitrovgrad i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~109 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 19min., a najduže 03h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dimitrovgrad je u 11:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.