Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
15:00 17:20 (02:20)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5 km
Poganovo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Dragovita
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
28 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Trnski Odorovci
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
35 km
Iskrovci
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
40 km
Petacinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Kusa Vrana
arr. 17:20
45 km
Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable
Departures on: sunday, 17.11.2019.
15:00 17:20 (02:20)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5 km
Poganovo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Dragovita
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
28 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Trnski Odorovci
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
35 km
Iskrovci
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
40 km
Petacinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Kusa Vrana
arr. 17:20
45 km
Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
15:00 17:20 (02:20)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5 km
Poganovo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Dragovita
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
28 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Trnski Odorovci
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
35 km
Iskrovci
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
40 km
Petacinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Kusa Vrana
arr. 17:20
45 km
Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
15:00 17:20 (02:20)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5 km
Poganovo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Dragovita
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
28 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Trnski Odorovci
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
35 km
Iskrovci
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
40 km
Petacinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Kusa Vrana
arr. 17:20
45 km
Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.11.2019.
15:00 17:20 (02:20)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5 km
Poganovo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Dragovita
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
28 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Trnski Odorovci
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
35 km
Iskrovci
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
40 km
Petacinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Kusa Vrana
arr. 17:20
45 km

Naselja Dimitrovgrad i Kusa Vrana su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 20min., a najduže 02h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dimitrovgrad je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.