Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable

wednesday, 20.01.2021.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.01.2021.
15:00 17:35 (02:35)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.01.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5 km
Poganovo, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Dragovita
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
33 km
Trnski Odorovci, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Iskrovci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
40 km
Petacinci
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
42 km
Kusa Vrana
arr. 17:35
45 km
Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.01.2021.
15:00 17:35 (02:35)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.01.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5 km
Poganovo, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Dragovita
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
33 km
Trnski Odorovci, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Iskrovci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
40 km
Petacinci
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
42 km
Kusa Vrana
arr. 17:35
45 km
Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.01.2021.
15:00 17:35 (02:35)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.01.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5 km
Poganovo, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Dragovita
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
33 km
Trnski Odorovci, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Iskrovci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
40 km
Petacinci
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
42 km
Kusa Vrana
arr. 17:35
45 km
Dimitrovgrad - Kusa Vrana timetable
Departures on: sunday, 31.01.2021.
15:00 17:35 (02:35)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.01.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5 km
Poganovo, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Dragovita
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Poganovo, Manastir
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
33 km
Trnski Odorovci, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Iskrovci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
40 km
Petacinci
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
42 km
Kusa Vrana
arr. 17:35
45 km

Naselja Dimitrovgrad i Kusa Vrana su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 35min., a najduže 02h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dimitrovgrad je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.