Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Despotovac - Cuprija timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Despotovac, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.8 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7.2 km
Virine
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11.4 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
18.3 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
22.8 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
24.8 km
14:10 14:45 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Despotovac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.8 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.2 km
Virine
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
11.4 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
18.3 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
22.8 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:45
24.8 km
Despotovac - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Despotovac, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.8 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7.2 km
Virine
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11.4 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
18.3 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
22.8 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
24.8 km
07:30 08:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Despotovac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
Virine, Pesak
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
11 km
Isakovo, Sofijani
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
14 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
17 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
21 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:10
23 km
14:10 14:45 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Despotovac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.8 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.2 km
Virine
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
11.4 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
18.3 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
22.8 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:45
24.8 km
Despotovac - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Despotovac, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.8 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7.2 km
Virine
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11.4 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
18.3 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
22.8 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
24.8 km
07:30 08:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Despotovac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
Virine, Pesak
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
11 km
Isakovo, Sofijani
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
14 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
17 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
21 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:10
23 km
14:10 14:45 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Despotovac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Despotovac, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.8 km
Beljajka, Intersection
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.2 km
Virine
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
11.4 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
18.3 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
22.8 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:45
24.8 km

Naselja Despotovac i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Despotovac je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.