Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Desine - Veliko Gradiste timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
AlbasanTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Desine, Albasan
dep. 07:00
Desine
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.9 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5.3 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9.8 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8.3 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.6 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
11.5 km
Carevac
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
14 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
16.5 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
20.3 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
23.2 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 07:40
24.3 km
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Desine
dep. 07:25
Carevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8.9 km
Tribrode
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.4 km
Kusice, S
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
15.8 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
21.4 km
Desine - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
AlbasanTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Desine, Albasan
dep. 07:00
Desine
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.9 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5.3 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9.8 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8.3 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.6 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
11.5 km
Carevac
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
14 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
16.5 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
20.3 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
23.2 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 07:40
24.3 km
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Desine
dep. 07:25
Carevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8.9 km
Tribrode
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.4 km
Kusice, S
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
15.8 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
21.4 km
Desine - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
AlbasanTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Desine, Albasan
dep. 07:00
Desine
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.9 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5.3 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9.8 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8.3 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.6 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
11.5 km
Carevac
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
14 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
16.5 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
20.3 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
23.2 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 07:40
24.3 km
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Desine
dep. 07:25
Carevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8.9 km
Tribrode
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.4 km
Kusice, S
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
15.8 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
21.4 km
Desine - Veliko Gradiste timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
AlbasanTC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Desine, Albasan
dep. 07:00
Desine
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.9 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5.3 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9.8 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8.3 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.6 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
11.5 km
Carevac
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
14 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
16.5 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
20.3 km
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
23.2 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 07:40
24.3 km
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Desine
dep. 07:25
Carevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8.9 km
Tribrode
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.4 km
Kusice, S
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
15.8 km
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
arr. 08:00
21.4 km

Naselja Desine i Veliko Gradiste su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Desine je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.