Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Derventa - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:20 15:00 (05:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Derventa, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
42 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
49 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
52 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
60 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
75 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
87 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
93 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
102 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
117 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
158 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
211 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
211.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
217 km
Voganj
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
225 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
234 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
246 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
254 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
260 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
263 km
arr. 15:00
274 km
10:50 16:30 (05:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Derventa, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
24 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
44 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
51 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
54 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
61 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
76 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
88 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
94 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
103 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
118 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
159 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
173 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
177 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
199 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
218 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
239 km
arr. 16:30
279 km
12:10 18:30 (06:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Derventa, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
42 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
116 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
157 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
175.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
176 km
arr. 18:30
277 km
13:10 19:00 (05:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Derventa, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
54 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
71 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
114 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
169 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
189 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
194 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
230 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
254 km
arr. 19:00
302 km
14:50 20:30 (05:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Derventa, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
14 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
22 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
42 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
49 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
52 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
59 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
74 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
86 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
92 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
101 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
116 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
157 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
181 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
184 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
197 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
216 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
237 km
arr. 20:30
277 km
21:55 04:05 (06:10)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Derventa, Bus station
dep. 21:55
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
52 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
73 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
153 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
174 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
176 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
193 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
211 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
231 km
arr. 04:05
269 km
Derventa - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:15 05:30 (05:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Derventa, Bus station
dep. 00:15
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
196.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
197 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
255 km
arr. 05:30
297 km
02:10 07:30 (05:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Derventa, Bus station
dep. 02:10
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
51 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
100 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
111 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
158 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
175 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
179 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
199 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
220 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
239 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
253 km
arr. 07:30
280 km

Naselja Derventa i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~282 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 15min., a najduže 06h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Derventa je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.