Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dedina - Krusevac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:36 06:50 (00:14)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 06:36
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:50
5.8 km
07:23 07:30 (00:07)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 07:23
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
3.5 km
07:36 07:50 (00:14)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 07:36
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 07:50
5.8 km
08:00 08:15 (00:15)
5
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 08:00
Dedina, 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:15
5.3 km
10:11 10:16 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, Railway station
dep. 10:11
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
4 km
10:15 10:30 (00:15)
5
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 10:15
Dedina, 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:30
5.3 km
10:23 10:30 (00:07)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 10:23
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
3.5 km
10:36 10:50 (00:14)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 10:36
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 10:50
5.8 km
11:36 11:50 (00:14)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 11:36
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 11:50
5.8 km
12:36 12:50 (00:14)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 12:36
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 12:50
5.8 km
12:53 13:00 (00:07)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 12:53
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
3.5 km
13:36 13:50 (00:14)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 13:36
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.8 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 13:50
5.8 km
14:33 14:38 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, Railway station
dep. 14:33
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 14:38
4 km
14:36 14:41 (00:05)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 14:36
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:41
3.7 km
17:23 17:30 (00:07)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 17:23
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
3.5 km
18:32 18:40 (00:08)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 18:32
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
3.5 km
19:08 19:15 (00:07)
FAG
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 19:08
Dedina, DR
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
3.5 km
20:16 20:21 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, Railway station
dep. 20:16
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
4 km

Naselja Dedina i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dedina je u 06:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:16 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.