Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dedina - Krusevac timetable

friday, 15.11.2019.
05:55 06:08 (00:13)
5Dositej Obradovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 05:55
Dedina, 4
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:08
6.8 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 06:30
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
3.5 km
06:32 06:49 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 06:32
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:49
6.7 km
06:55 07:10 (00:15)
5Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 06:55
Dedina, 4
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:10
5.3 km
07:23 07:30 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 07:23
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
3.5 km
07:37 07:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 07:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:54
6.7 km
08:00 08:15 (00:15)
5Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 08:00
Dedina, 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:15
5.3 km
08:27 08:35 (00:08)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 08:27
Dedina, DR
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
3.5 km
08:37 08:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 08:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 08:54
6.7 km
09:12 09:20 (00:08)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 09:12
Dedina, DR
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
3.5 km
10:11 10:16 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, Railway station
dep. 10:11
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
4 km
10:15 10:30 (00:15)
5Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 10:15
Dedina, 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:30
5.3 km
10:23 10:30 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 10:23
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
3.5 km
10:37 10:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 10:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 10:54
6.7 km
11:37 11:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 11:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 11:54
6.7 km
11:53 12:00 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 11:53
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
3.5 km
11:53 12:00 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 11:53
Dedina, DR
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
3.5 km
12:15 12:30 (00:15)
5Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 12:15
Dedina, 4
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:30
5.3 km
12:37 12:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 12:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:54
6.7 km
12:53 13:00 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 12:53
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
3.5 km
13:37 13:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 13:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 13:54
6.7 km
13:38 13:45 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 13:38
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
3.5 km
13:43 13:50 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 13:43
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:50
3.5 km
14:33 14:38 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, Railway station
dep. 14:33
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 14:38
4 km
14:37 14:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 14:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 14:54
6.7 km
15:19 15:25 (00:06)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 15:19
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
3.5 km
15:25 15:38 (00:13)
5Dositej Obradovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 15:25
Dedina, 4
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:38
6.8 km
15:30 15:45 (00:15)
5Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 15:30
Dedina, 4
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:45
5.3 km
15:37 15:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 15:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:54
6.7 km
15:53 16:00 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 15:53
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
3.5 km
16:37 16:46 (00:09)
FAGSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 16:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:46
3.7 km
17:53 18:00 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 17:53
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
3.5 km
18:00 18:15 (00:15)
5Spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 18:00
Dedina, 4
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:15
5.3 km
18:32 18:40 (00:08)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 18:32
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
3.5 km
18:37 18:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 18:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 18:54
6.7 km
19:37 19:54 (00:17)
FAGHangar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 19:37
Dedina, DR
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2.5 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
3.7 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
4.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
5.3 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
5.9 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:54
6.7 km
19:50 20:03 (00:13)
5Dositej Obradovic
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, 5
dep. 19:50
Dedina, 4
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
0.8 km
Dedina, 3
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1.5 km
Dedina, 2
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
2 km
Dedina, 1
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
2.6 km
Dedina, M
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
3.3 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
4.1 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.3 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
5.8 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
6.1 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:03
6.8 km
20:08 20:15 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 20:08
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
3.5 km
20:16 20:21 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, Railway station
dep. 20:16
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
4 km
23:08 23:15 (00:07)
FAGBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dedina, FAG
dep. 23:08
Dedina, DR
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
0.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
1 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
2.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
3.5 km

Naselja Dedina i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dedina je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.