Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Debeljaca - Pancevo timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:00 05:40 (00:40)
Moda
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Moda
dep. 05:00
Debeljaca, I
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
-0.7 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
-1.5 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7.9 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
8.7 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
9.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
16.3 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17.7 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
23.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:40
27.7 km
05:50 06:35 (00:45)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
29 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:35
30 km
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
Moda
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Moda
dep. 07:00
Debeljaca, I
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
-0.7 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
-1.5 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7.9 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.7 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
9.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
16.3 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
17.7 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
23.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:40
27.7 km
07:59 08:34 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Center
dep. 07:59
Debeljaca, I
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.8 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9.4 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
10.2 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
10.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:34
29.2 km
08:25 09:05 (00:40)
Moda
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Moda
dep. 08:25
Debeljaca, I
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
-0.7 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
-1.5 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7.9 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8.7 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
9.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
16.3 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
17.7 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
23.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:05
27.7 km
09:06 09:41 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Center
dep. 09:06
Debeljaca, I
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
0.8 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
9.4 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
10.2 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
10.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:41
29.2 km
09:56 10:31 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Center
dep. 09:56
Debeljaca, I
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
0.8 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
9.4 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
10.2 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
10.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:31
29.2 km
11:30 12:05 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Center
dep. 11:30
Debeljaca, I
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.8 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
9.4 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
10.2 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
10.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:05
29.2 km
11:30 12:10 (00:40)
Moda
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Moda
dep. 11:30
Debeljaca, I
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
-0.7 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
-1.5 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
7.9 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
8.7 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
9.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
16.3 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
17.7 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
23.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:10
27.7 km
12:42 13:17 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Center
dep. 12:42
Debeljaca, I
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
0.8 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.4 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
10.2 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
10.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:17
29.2 km
13:50 14:25 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Center
dep. 13:50
Debeljaca, I
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
0.8 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9.4 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
10.2 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
10.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
29.2 km
14:18 15:00 (00:42)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Center
dep. 14:18
Debeljaca, I
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
0.8 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
1.5 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
9.4 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.2 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10.9 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
17.8 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
19.2 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
24.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
29.2 km
15:00 15:35 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Center
dep. 15:00
Debeljaca, I
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.8 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
9.4 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
10.2 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
10.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:35
29.2 km
15:25 16:05 (00:40)
Moda
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Moda
dep. 15:25
Debeljaca, I
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
-0.7 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
-1.5 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
7.9 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
8.7 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
16.3 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
17.7 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
23.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:05
27.7 km
16:05 16:40 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Center
dep. 16:05
Debeljaca, I
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
0.8 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9.4 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10.2 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
10.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:40
29.2 km
17:10 17:50 (00:40)
Moda
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Moda
dep. 17:10
Debeljaca, I
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
-0.7 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
-1.5 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
7.9 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
8.7 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
9.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
16.3 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17.7 km
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
23.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:50
27.7 km
19:20 20:00 (00:40)
Moda
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Moda
dep. 19:20
Debeljaca, I
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
-0.7 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
-1.5 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7.9 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
8.7 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
9.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
16.3 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
17.7 km
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
23.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
27.7 km
21:40 22:20 (00:40)
Moda
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Moda
dep. 21:40
Debeljaca, I
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
-0.7 km
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
-1.5 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
7.9 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
8.7 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
9.4 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
16.3 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Fabrika
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
17.7 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
23.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 22:20
27.7 km

Naselja Debeljaca i Pancevo su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Debeljaca je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.