Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cuprija - Virine timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
05:25 06:15 (00:50)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 05:25
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
0.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
1 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.5 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2.5 km
Supska, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3.4 km
Supska, 2
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
4 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
5.5 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8 km
Isakovo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
19 km
Virine
arr. 06:15
18 km
06:55 07:17 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 06:55
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 07:17
13.5 km
15:00 15:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 15:22
13.5 km
15:00 15:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 15:22
13.5 km
15:40 16:40 (01:00)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 15:40
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
1.5 km
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.8 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3.2 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.2 km
Supska, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.2 km
Supska, 2
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8.7 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
9.9 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12.4 km
Krusar, Bunar
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
14.4 km
Krusar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
14 km
Isakovo
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18.2 km
Virine
arr. 16:40
22.1 km
Cuprija - Virine timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.02.2024.
06:55 07:17 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 06:55
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 07:17
13.5 km
15:00 15:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 15:22
13.5 km
15:00 15:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6.6 km
Virine, Sofijani
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.6 km
Virine
arr. 15:22
13.5 km

Naselja Cuprija i Virine su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 05:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.