Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cuprija - Kraljevo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:02 12:29 (03:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 09:02
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
8 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
31 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
33 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
35 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
44 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
48 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
52 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
55 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
64 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
71 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
79 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
87 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:49
91 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:55
93 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
95 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
101 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
104 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
108 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
111 km
19:06 22:34 (27:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 19:06
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
8 km
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
31 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
33 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
35 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
44 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
48 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
52 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
55 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
64 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
71 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
79 km
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
87 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
91 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
93 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
95 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:14
101 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
104 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:29
108 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:34
111 km
Cuprija - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
09:02 12:29 (03:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 09:02
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
8 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
31 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
33 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
35 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
44 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
48 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
52 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
55 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
64 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
71 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
79 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
87 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:49
91 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:55
93 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
95 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
101 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
104 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
108 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
111 km
19:06 22:34 (27:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 19:06
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
8 km
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
31 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
33 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
35 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
44 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
48 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
52 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
55 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
64 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
71 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
79 km
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
87 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
91 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
93 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
95 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:14
101 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
104 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:29
108 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:34
111 km
Cuprija - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
09:02 12:29 (03:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 09:02
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
8 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
31 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
33 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
35 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
44 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
48 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
52 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
55 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
64 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
71 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
79 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
87 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:49
91 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:55
93 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
95 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
101 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
104 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
108 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
111 km
19:06 22:34 (27:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 19:06
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
8 km
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
31 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
33 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
35 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
44 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
48 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
52 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
55 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
64 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
71 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
79 km
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
87 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
91 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
93 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
95 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:14
101 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
104 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:29
108 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:34
111 km
Cuprija - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:02 12:29 (03:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 09:02
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
8 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
31 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
33 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
35 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
44 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
48 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
52 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
55 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
64 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
71 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
79 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
87 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:49
91 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:55
93 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
95 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
101 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
104 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
108 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
111 km
19:06 22:34 (27:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 19:06
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
8 km
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
31 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
33 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
35 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
44 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
48 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
52 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
55 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
64 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
71 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
79 km
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
87 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
91 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
93 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
95 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:14
101 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
104 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:29
108 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:34
111 km

Naselja Cuprija i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~111 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 27min., a najduže 27h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 09:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:06 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.