Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cuprija - Kovanica timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
05:40 06:32 (00:52)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 05:40
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1.5 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.8 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 06:32
19.6 km
10:59 11:52 (00:53)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 10:59
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.5 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2.8 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 11:52
19.6 km
13:00 13:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2 km
Ivankovac
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8 km
Bigrenica, 1
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
11 km
Kovanica
arr. 13:30
15 km
13:44 14:37 (00:53)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 13:44
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1.5 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
2.8 km
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 14:37
19.6 km
15:35 16:27 (00:52)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 15:35
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1.5 km
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2.8 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 16:27
19.6 km
18:45 19:37 (00:52)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 18:45
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
1.5 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
2.8 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 19:37
19.6 km
Cuprija - Kovanica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
05:40 06:32 (00:52)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 05:40
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1.5 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.8 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 06:32
19.6 km
10:59 11:52 (00:53)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 10:59
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.5 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2.8 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 11:52
19.6 km
13:00 13:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2 km
Ivankovac
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8 km
Bigrenica, 1
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
11 km
Kovanica
arr. 13:30
15 km
13:44 14:37 (00:53)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 13:44
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1.5 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
2.8 km
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 14:37
19.6 km
15:35 16:27 (00:52)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 15:35
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1.5 km
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2.8 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 16:27
19.6 km
18:45 19:37 (00:52)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 18:45
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
1.5 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
2.8 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
3.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
8.3 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10.7 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
12.8 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
14.8 km
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
16.5 km
Kovanica
arr. 19:37
19.6 km

Naselja Cuprija i Kovanica su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 53min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.