Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cuprija - Dvorica timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 05:50
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.6 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2.8 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.2 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6.3 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8.2 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.5 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13.8 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 06:30
15 km
11:20 12:00 (00:40)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run depends on working time of the school.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 11:20
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
1.6 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
2.8 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.2 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6.3 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
8.2 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
11.5 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
13.8 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 12:00
15 km
13:30 14:27 (00:57)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 13:30
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.6 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.8 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.8 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
6.1 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
9.1 km
Mijatovac, Centar
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
10.4 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
13.5 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
17 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
19.2 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 14:27
20.5 km
15:45 16:25 (00:40)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 15:45
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1.6 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.8 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
3.2 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
6.3 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8.2 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11.5 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13.8 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 16:25
15 km
18:40 19:37 (00:57)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run depends on working time of the school.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 18:40
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1.6 km
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
2.8 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
5.8 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
5 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
6.1 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
9.1 km
Mijatovac, Centar
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10.4 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
13.5 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
17 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
19.2 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 19:37
20.5 km
20:20 21:00 (00:40)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 20:20
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
1.6 km
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.8 km
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
3.2 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
6.3 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
8.2 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
11.5 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
13.8 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 21:00
15 km
Cuprija - Dvorica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 05:50
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.6 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2.8 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.2 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6.3 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8.2 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.5 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13.8 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 06:30
15 km
11:20 12:00 (00:40)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run depends on working time of the school.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 11:20
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
1.6 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
2.8 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.2 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6.3 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
8.2 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
11.5 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
13.8 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 12:00
15 km
13:30 14:27 (00:57)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 13:30
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.6 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.8 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.8 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
6.1 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
9.1 km
Mijatovac, Centar
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
10.4 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
13.5 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
17 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
19.2 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 14:27
20.5 km
15:45 16:25 (00:40)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 15:45
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1.6 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.8 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
3.2 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
6.3 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8.2 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11.5 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13.8 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 16:25
15 km
18:40 19:37 (00:57)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run depends on working time of the school.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 18:40
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1.6 km
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
2.8 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
5.8 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
5 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
6.1 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
9.1 km
Mijatovac, Centar
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10.4 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
13.5 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
17 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
19.2 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 19:37
20.5 km
20:20 21:00 (00:40)
Minel - MetalCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
dep. 20:20
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.6 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
1.6 km
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
2.2 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.8 km
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
3.2 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
6.3 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
8.2 km
Ostrikovac, Center
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
11.5 km
Jovac kod Cuprije, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
13.8 km
Dvorica, Center
arr. 21:00
15 km

Naselja Cuprija i Dvorica su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 57min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.